Maxxis Minion DHR II Exo TR 29" Folding Tyre - 29 X 2.6 - Tubeless Ready

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHR II 3CT EXO Tubeless Ready Tyre - 29x2.60

Delivery in 4 days
£44.00
Delivery from £8.99

Maxxis Minion Dhr Ii 3ct/exo/tr 120 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.60 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.60 29´´ x 2.60 Black

8 working day(s)
£46.99
Delivery from £7.99

Maxxis Minion DHR II 120 TPI 3C MaxxTerra EXO/TR - Folding Tyre - Blac

1-3 working days
£50.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHR II 120 TPI Folding 3C MaxxTerra EXO Tubeless Tyre Blk 29X2.6

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHR II 120 TPI Folding 3C MaxxTerra EXO Tubeless Tyre Blk 29X2.6

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHR II 29x2.60 120 TPI Folding 3C MaxxTerra (EXO/TR),Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£63.68
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHR II 29x2.60 120 TPI Folding 3C MaxxTerra (EXO/TR),Black

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£64.03
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHR II 29x2.60 120 TPI Folding 3C MaxxTerra (EXO/TR),Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£68.00
Delivery from £17.36
• 1
• 2
Maxxis Minion DHR II Exo TR 29" Folding Tyre - 29 X 2.6 - Tubeless Ready

Cheapest offer

Type: Tubeless / Wheel Size: 29 in / Size: 2.6" / Compatible Bike Type: Hardtail Bike, Mountain Bike / Material: Rubber / Country of Origin: Taiwan / Part Type: Tyre / Colour: Black
£37.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Maxxis Minion DHR II 27.5x2.30 DC EXO/TR
Free Delivery
Maxxis Minion DHF Exo TR 27.5" Folding Tyre - 27.5 X 2.6 - Tubeless Ready
£31.99
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maxxis Minion DHR II 29 x 2.40 WT 120 TPI Folding 3C Maxx Grip TR/DD, Black
Delivery from £7.99
Maxxis Minion DHR II MTB Tyre - 29 x 2.5 - Folding - 120 TPI 3C MaxxGrip DD TR
£55.99
Compare 11 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Maxxis Minion DHR II 60 TPI Folding 3C Maxx Terra EXO/TR Tyre (26 x 2.
£47.27
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery