Maxxis Minion DHR II 60 TPI - Folding Tyre - 24 Inch (24 x 2.3 inch) S
Maxxis Bicycle Cycle Minion DHR II 60 TPI Folding Tyre Black - 24 X 2.3 Inch
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.96
Free Delivery
Maxxis Cycle Bicycle Minion DHR II 60 TPI Folding Tyre Black - 24 X 2.3 Inch
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.96
Free Delivery
Maxxis Minion DHR II 60 TPI - Folding Tyre - 24 Inch (24 x 2.3 inch) S
1-3 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £2.95
Maxxis Minion DHR II 20 x 2.30 60 TPI Folding Tyre
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.41
Free Delivery
Maxxis Minion DHR II 20 x 2.30 60 TPI Folding Tyre
£45.41
Free Delivery
Maxxis Minion DHR II Tire 24x2.3 Clincher Folding Black Dual
Will usually delivered within 5 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.44
Delivery from £28.72
53 Variants from £17.74
Maxxis Minion DHF Exo TR 27.5" Folding Tyre - 27.5 X 2.6 - Tubeless Ready
£31.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maxxis Minion Dhr Ii 3cg/dd/tr 120 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.40 29´´ x 2.40 Black
Maxxis Minion Dhr Ii Mountain 120x2tpi 3cg/dd Tubeless 29´´ X 2.50 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.50 29´´ x 2.50 Black
Maxxis Minion DHR2 MX Folding 3c Maxx Terra Exo/tr Tyre - Black, 26 x 2.30-Inch
Maxxis Minion DHR II BikePark/DH/TR 60 TPI Tubeless 29´´ X 2.40 Rigid MTB Tyre 29´´ x 2.40
Maxxis Minion DHR II+ Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 27.5x2.80 MaxxTerra/EXO/Tubeless Ready, Black
MTB Maxxis Minion II DHR 3C DH Tubeless black cover - 29x2.40
Maxxis Minion DHR II Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 29x2.30 Dual Compound/EXO/Tubeless Ready, Black
Maxxis Minion Dhr Ii 3ct/exo+/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.60 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.60 27.5´´ x 2.60 Black
Maxxis Minion DHR II 3CT EXO Tubeless Ready Tyre - 27.5x2.60
Maxxis Minion DHR II 120 TPI Folding 3C MaxxTerra EXO Tubeless Tyre Blk 29X3.0
£67.49
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maxxis Minion Dhr Ii Maxxterra Tubeless 29´´ X 2.40wt Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.40 29´´ x 2.40 Black
Maxxis Minion DHR II 29 x 2.50 120X2 TPI Folding 3C MaxxTerra DoubleDown Tyre
Maxxis Minion II DHR EXO+ Tubeless Ready Folding MTB Tyre
£51.62
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Maxxis Minion Dhr Ii 3ct/exo/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.30 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.30 29´´ x 2.30 Black
Maxxis Minion Dhr Ii Exo/tr/skinwall 60 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Brown,Black 29´´ x 2.40 29´´ x 2.40 Black / Brown
Maxxis Minion Dhr Ii E-bike Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.40 27.5´´ x 2.40 Black
Maxxis Minion DHR II MTB Tyre - 29 x 2.5 - Folding - 60 TPI 3C MaxxTerra DH TR
£56.93
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maxxis Minion Dhr Ii 60 Tpi Exo Tubeless 24´´ X 2.30 Mtb Tyre Black 24´´ x 2.30 24´´ x 2.30 Black
Maxxis Minion Dhr Ii Exo/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.40 29´´ x 2.40 Black
Maxxis Minion Dhr Ii 3ct/dd/tr 120 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.40 29´´ x 2.40 Black
MTB Maxxis Minion II DH Rear Cover EXO WT 26x2.40 Tubeless Ready Folding Black - 27.5x2.40
Maxxis Minion Dhr Ii 3ct/exo+/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.40 27.5´´ x 2.40 Black
Maxxis Minion+ Dhr Ii 3ct/exo/tr 120 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 3.00 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 3.00 29´´ x 3.00 Black
MTB Maxxis Minion II DHR 3C DH Tubeless black cover - 27.5x2.40
Maxxis Minion Dhr Ii Wt 120x2 Tpi 3ct/dd Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.40 27.5´´ x 2.40 Black
Maxxis Minion Dhr Ii Tubeless Maxxgrip 29´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.40 29´´ x 2.40 Black
Maxxis Minion Dhr Ii Mountain 60tpi 3ct/exo+ Tubeless 29´´ X 2.50 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.50 29´´ x 2.50 Black
Maxxis Minion Dhr Ii Super Tacky 26´´ X 2.40 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 26´´ x 2.40 26´´ x 2.40 Black
Maxxis Minion Dhr Ii 3ct/exo+/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.60 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.60 29´´ x 2.60 Black
Maxxis Minion DHR II 120 TPI 3C Maxx Terra TR / DD - Folding Tyre (27.
£57.50
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maxxis Minion DHR II 60 TPI 3C Maxxgrip EXO+ WT Fld TR Tyre Black - 27
£55.50
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maxxis Minion Dhr Ii Mountain 120x2tpi 3ct/dd Tubeless 29´´ X 2.60 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.60 29´´ x 2.60 Black
£45.49
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Maxxis Minion DHR II 27.5x2.40 WT 3CG Double Down Tubeless Ready Tire
Maxxis Minion Dhr Ii Exo/tr/skinwall 60 Tpi Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.40 27.5´´ x 2.40 Black / Brown
Maxxis Minion DHR II Exo TR 29" Folding Tyre - 29 X 2.6 - Tubeless Ready
£37.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maxxis Minion Dhr Ii 3ct/exo+/tr 120 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.40 29´´ x 2.40 Black
Maxxis Minion DHR II 60 TPI 3C Maxxgrip EXO WT Fld TR Tyre Black - 27.
£47.50
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maxxis Minion Dhr Ii Exo/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.60 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.60 29´´ x 2.60 Black
£34.99
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Maxxis Minion Dhr Ii 3ct/exo+/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.80 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.80 27.5´´ x 2.80 Black
Maxxis Minion Dhr Ii Downhill 60x2tpi 3cg/dh Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.50 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.50 27.5´´ x 2.50 Black
Maxxis Minion Dhr Ii Mountain 120tpi 3ct/dd Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.60 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.60 27.5´´ x 2.60 Black
Maxxis Minion Dhr Ii Mountain 120x2tpi 3cg/dd Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.50 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.50 27.5´´ x 2.50 Black
Maxxis Minion Dhr Ii Mountain 60 Tpi 3ct/exo+ Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.50 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.50 27.5´´ x 2.50 Black
Similar products
Maxxis Minion DHF Exo TR 27.5" Folding Tyre - 27.5 X 2.6 - Tubeless Ready
£31.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maxxis Minion DHR II 29 x 2.40 WT 120 TPI Folding 3C Maxx Grip TR/DD, Black
Maxxis Minion DHR II MTB Tyre - 29 x 2.5 - Folding - 120 TPI 3C MaxxGrip DD TR
£55.99
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Maxxis Minion DHR II 60 TPI Folding 3C Maxx Terra EXO/TR Tyre (26 x 2.
£47.27
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery