Maxxis Minion DHR II DH

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.95
Delivery from £2.99

Maxxis Minion Dhr Ii Super Tacky 26´´ X 2.40 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 26´´ x 2.40 26´´ x 2.40 Black

8 working day(s)
£34.99
Delivery from £6.99

Maxxis Minion DHR II DH

£37.95
Delivery from £2.99

Maxxis Minion DHR II DH

£40.95
Delivery from £2.99

Maxxis Minion DHR II Downhill Tyre - Wire Bead | 60 TPI | DH Casing | Super Tack

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.91
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHR II DH 26 x 2.40 Wire Super Tacky tyre

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.49
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHR II DH

£54.95
Delivery from £2.99

Maxxis Minion DHR II DH

£54.95
Delivery from £2.99

Maxxis Minion DHR II DH

£54.95
Delivery from £2.99
• 1
• 2
Maxxis Minion DHR II DH

Cheapest offer

Size: 27.5 x 2.40 / Option: Wire Super Tacky / Item Weight: 1194 / Colour: Black
£33.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Maxxis Minion DHR II 27.5x2.30 DC EXO/TR
Delivery from £6.99
Maxxis Minion DHF Exo TR 27.5" Folding Tyre - 27.5 X 2.6 - Tubeless Ready
£31.99
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maxxis Minion DHR II 29 x 2.40 WT 120 TPI Folding 3C Maxx Grip TR/DD, Black
Delivery from £7.99
Maxxis Minion DHR II 60 TPI Folding 3C Maxx Terra EXO/TR Tyre (26 x 2.
£47.27
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery