Maxxis Minion Dhr Ii 3ct/exo+/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.60 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.60 29´´ x 2.60 Black

Maxxis Minion Dhr Ii 3ct/exo+/tr 120 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.60 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.60 29´´ x 2.60 Black

Maxxis Minion Dhr Ii 3ct/exo+/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.60 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.60 29´´ x 2.60 Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£41.99
Delivery from £7.99

Maxxis Minion DHR II 29x2.60 120 TPI Folding 3C MaxxTerra (EXO+/TR), Black, 1302947915

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£53.89
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHR II Folding 3C EXO+ Tubeless Ready MTB 29" Tyre Black

2 to 3 days
£55.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHR II 29x2.60 60 TPI Folding 3C MaxxTerra EXO+ Tubeless Tyre

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.93
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHR II MTB/Trail Tyre - 29'' x 2.6'' Folding 3C Maxx Terra EXO+ TR

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.93
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHR II 60 TPI 3C Maxxterra (EXO+/TR) Folding Tyre - 29

1-3 working days
£57.50
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHR II 29x2.60 120 TPI Folding 3C MaxxTerra (EXO+/TR), Black, 1302947915

In stock
£58.33
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHR II EXO+ Folding 3C MaxxTerra Tyre Tubeless 29 27.5 MTB New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHR II 60 TPI Folding 3C MaxxTerra EXO+ Tubeless Tyre Blk 29X2.6

£71.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Maxxis Minion Dhr Ii 3ct/exo+/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.60 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.60 29´´ x 2.60 Black

Cheapest offer

The trail version of the Maxxis Minion DHR II features the same tread pattern as its downhill counterpart, but uses a single-ply casing to reduce weight. With side knobs borrowed from the legendary Minion DHF, but widened to provide more support, the DHR II corners like no other. The centre tread features ramped knobs to improve acceleration and sipes to create a smooth transition when leaning the bike. Paddle-like knobs on the centre tread dig in under hard braking and help keep the bike under control. Pair it with a Minion DHF up front for the ultimate aggressive trail riding tyre combo!Features:- 3C Maxx Terra compound options- EXO technology available on selected models- Wide Trail options for 35mm rims- Tubeless Ready OptionsSpecifications:- Width: 2.60WT - TPI: 61- Compound: 3C MaxxTerra Technology:- Our EXO+ construction combines two of our best puncture protection materials: SilkShield and EXO. The SilkShield layer runs from bead-to-bead with a layer of EXO along the sidewalls.
£41.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Maxxis Minion DHR II 27.5x2.30 DC EXO/TR
Free Delivery
Maxxis Minion DHF Exo TR 27.5" Folding Tyre - 27.5 X 2.6 - Tubeless Ready
£31.99
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maxxis Minion DHR II 29 x 2.40 WT 120 TPI Folding 3C Maxx Grip TR/DD, Black
Free Delivery
Maxxis Minion DHR II 60 TPI Folding 3C Maxx Terra EXO/TR Tyre (26 x 2.
£47.27
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery