Maxxis Minion Dhr Ii 3ct/exo+/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.80 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.80 27.5´´ x 2.80 Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£45.49
Delivery from £7.99

Maxxis Minion DHR II MTB/Trail Tyre 27.5'' x 2.8'' Folding 3C Maxx Terra EXO+ TR

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.93
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHR II + 27.5x2.80 120 TPI Folding 3C MaxxTerra EXO+ Tubeless Tyre

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.55
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHR II+ Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 27.5x2.80 MaxxTerra/EXO+ / Tubeless Ready, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.03
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHR II+ Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 27.5x2.80 MaxxTerra/EXO+ / Tubeless Ready, Black

£70.24
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHR II + 60 TPI Folding 3C MaxxTerra EXO+ TR Tyre Blk 27.5X2.8

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHR II + 60 TPI Folding 3C MaxxTerra EXO+ TR Tyre Blk 27.5X2.8

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHR II + 60TPI 3C Maxxterra (EXO+/TR) - Folding Tyre - 2

1-3 working days
£78.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHR II+ Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 27.5x2.80 MaxxTerra/EXO+ / Tubeless Ready, Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£84.99
Delivery from £14.37
• 1
• 2
Maxxis Minion Dhr Ii 3ct/exo+/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.80 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.80 27.5´´ x 2.80 Black

Cheapest offer

The Minion DHRII is the Yang to the DHF´s Yin, the perfect complement, and now available for the most capable plus bikes on the market. Proven paddle knobs down the center not only provide decreased rolling resistance compared to the DHF but also offer increased braking when the trail gets loose. You may not notice it outside of the steepest terrain but those knobs allow you to brake harder in the rear to maintain your balance as you let the high volume casing absorb any trail irregularities.Features:- Excellent braking and cornerning traction- Great braking characteristics- 3C Maxx Terra available- Exo protection- Tubeless ready (TR)Specifications:- Width: 2.80 - TPI: 60- Compound: 3C MaxxTerra Technology:- Our EXO+ construction combines two of our best puncture protection materials: SilkShield and EXO. The SilkShield layer runs from bead-to-bead with a layer of EXO along the sidewalls. Combined, these two materials create EXO+ which improves tread puncture protection by 27%, sidewall
£45.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Maxxis Minion DHR II 27.5x2.30 DC EXO/TR
Free Delivery
Maxxis Minion DHF Exo TR 27.5" Folding Tyre - 27.5 X 2.6 - Tubeless Ready
£31.99
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maxxis Minion DHR II 29 x 2.40 WT 120 TPI Folding 3C Maxx Grip TR/DD, Black
Free Delivery
Maxxis Minion DHR II 60 TPI Folding 3C Maxx Terra EXO/TR Tyre (26 x 2.
£47.27
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery