Maxxis Minion Dhr Ii Exo/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.40 27.5´´ x 2.40 Black

MTB Maxxis Minion II DH Rear Cover EXO WT 26x2.40 Tubeless Ready Folding Black - 27.5x2.40

Maxxis Minion DHR II Folding WideTrail Dual Compound EXO Tubeless Ready 27.5" MTB Tyre Black

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 days
£37.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion II DHR 60 TPI Folding Dual Compound Exo/TR (27.5 x 2.4 i

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £3.95

Maxxis Minion Dhr Ii Exo/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.40 27.5´´ x 2.40 Black

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£37.99
Delivery from £6.99

Maxxis Minion DHR II EXO/TR 60 TPI Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.40 MTB Tyre 27.5´´ x 2.40

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.68
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHR II 27.5 x 2.40WT 60 TPI Folding Dual Compound ExO / TR tyre

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.68
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHR II EXO/TR 60 TPI Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.40 MTB Tyre 27.5´´ x 2.40

In stock
£39.69
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHR II 27.5 x 2.4 WT 60 TPI Folding Dual Compound ExO TR Bike Tyre

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.69
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHR II EXO TR 26" 27.5" 29" Tyre Folding Tubeless MTB Enduro DH

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.29
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHR II 60 TPI Folding Dual Comp EXO Tubeless Tyre Blk 27.5X2.4

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Maxxis Minion Dhr Ii Exo/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.40 27.5´´ x 2.40 Black

Cheapest offer

MAXXIS Minion DHR II EXO/TR 60 TPI Tubeless 27.5´´ x 2.40 MTB TyreDominate every descent and power through the most demanding terrain with the MAXXIS Minion DHR II, the definitive rear tyre for aggressive MTB cycling. A complete redesign of its legendary predecessor, this tyre sets a new standard for performance, offering significant improvements in acceleration, cornering, and, most critically, braking. Whether you´re tackling steep enduro stages, technical trail sections, or fast-paced bike park laps, the Minion DHR II delivers the control and confidence you need to push your limits.The genius of the DHR II lies in its meticulously engineered tread pattern. Experience unmatched stopping power thanks to the paddle-like centre knobs, which have been heavily ramped and siped. This design allows the tyre to roll fast and track straight on the straights, but dig in hard to provide authoritative braking control when you need it most. Forget about unwanted skids and embrace precise speed mo
£37.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Product information

At a glance

• Exceptional grip and traction on any terrain
• Stylish design enhances your bike's appearance
• Durable build for long-lasting performance

Similar products

Maxxis Minion Dhf Exo/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 26´´ X 2.30 Mtb Tyre Black 26´´ x 2.30
Delivery from £9.79
Maxxis Minion Dhr Ii Maxxterra Tubeless 29´´ X 2.40wt Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.40
£47.00
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Maxxis Minion DHR II 27.5x2.30 DC EXO/TR
Delivery from £6.99
Maxxis Minion Dhr Ii E-bike Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Silver 27.5´´ x 2.40
Delivery from £7.99