Maxxis Minion Dhr Ii 3ct/dd/tr 120 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.40 29´´ x 2.40 Black

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£54.99
Delivery from £7.99

Maxxis Minion DHR II 120X2 TPI Folding 3C MaxxTerra DoubleDown Tubeless Tyre 29 X 2.4 Inches

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 Working days
£55.00
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHR II Folding 3C TR DD 29" Tyre Black

2 to 3 days
£56.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHR II 3C MaxxTerra DD Tubeless Ready Rear MTB Tire 29 x 2.4"

Will usually delivered within 10 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.26
Delivery from £57.44

Maxxis Minion DHR II Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 29x2.40 Wide Trail/MaxxTerra/Double Down/Tubeless Ready, Black

In stock
£80.40
Delivery from £14.22

Maxxis Minion DHR II 27.5 x 2.30 120 TPI Folding 3C MaxxTerra Double Down Tubele

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.55
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHR II 27.5 x 2.30 120 TPI Folding 3C MaxxTerra Double Down Tubele

£86.55
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHR II Tire - 29x2.40 Fold/TR/3CMT/DD/WT/120TPI

Will usually delivered within 6 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.29
Delivery from £42.88
Maxxis Minion Dhr Ii 3ct/dd/tr 120 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.40 29´´ x 2.40 Black

Cheapest offer

MAXXIS Minion DHR II 3CT/DD/TR 120 TPI Tubeless 29´´ x 2.40 MTB TyreElevate your mountain biking experience with the MAXXIS Minion DHR II, the benchmark for aggressive rear tyres in the world of MTB Cycling. Engineered for ultimate control and speed, this tyre is designed to conquer the most demanding trails, from fast-flowing singletrack to technical enduro stages and bike park laps. The Minion DHR II is the result of a complete redesign, meticulously crafted to provide superior performance in every aspect of your ride. Whether you´re pushing for the podium or simply seeking the highest level of confidence on your local trails, this is the tyre that delivers.As the evolution of a legend, the DHR II boasts significant improvements across the board. Acceleration, cornering, and braking have all been enhanced to create a tyre that truly inspires confidence. The shoulder knobs were borrowed from the legendary Minion DHF and then beefed up to handle duty as a rear tire. The center tread ha
£54.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Maxxis Minion DHR II 27.5x2.30 DC EXO/TR
Free Delivery
Maxxis Minion DHF Exo TR 27.5" Folding Tyre - 27.5 X 2.6 - Tubeless Ready
£31.99
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maxxis Minion DHR II 29 x 2.40 WT 120 TPI Folding 3C Maxx Grip TR/DD, Black
Free Delivery
Maxxis Minion DHR II 60 TPI Folding 3C Maxx Terra EXO/TR Tyre (26 x 2.
£47.27
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery