Maxxis Minion DHR II 27.5x 2.50WT 60X2 TPI 3C MaxxGrip Folding Tubeless Tyre

Maxxis Minion Dhr Ii Downhill 60x2tpi 3cg/dh Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.50 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.50 27.5´´ x 2.50 Black

Maxxis Minion DHR II 27.5x 2.50WT 60X2 TPI 3C MaxxGrip Folding Tubeless Tyre

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHR II 3C MaxxGrip DH Tubeless Ready Rear MTB Tire 27.5 x 2.5" WT

Will usually delivered within 10 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.56
Delivery from £80.98

Maxxis Minion DHR II Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 27.5x2.50 3C MaxxGrip/Downhill/Tubeless Ready, Black

In stock
£84.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHR2 Mountain Tire 27.5x2.50 Folding Tubeless Ready 3C Maxx Grip

Will usually delivered within 4 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.52
Delivery from £28.72
Maxxis Minion DHR II 27.5x 2.50WT 60X2 TPI 3C MaxxGrip Folding Tubeless Tyre

Cheapest offer

Outer Shell Material: Other / Sport: Cycling / Size: 27.5 x 2.5 inches / Item Height: 0 / Item Length: 0 / Frame Colour: Black / Item Width: 0 / Item Weight: 1.312 / Colour: Black / Part Type: Bike Part
£79.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Maxxis Minion DHR II 27.5x2.30 DC EXO/TR
Delivery from £6.99
Maxxis Minion DHF Exo TR 27.5" Folding Tyre - 27.5 X 2.6 - Tubeless Ready
£31.99
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maxxis Minion DHR II 60 TPI Folding 3C Maxx Terra EXO/TR Tyre (26 x 2.
£47.27
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery