Maxxis Minion II DHR EXO+ Tubeless Ready Folding MTB Tyre

Maxxis Minion DHR II Tyre

Maxxis Minion II DHR EXO+ Tubeless Ready Folding MTB Tyre

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£51.62
Delivery from £8.99

Maxxis Minion DHR II Tyre - 29 x 2.4 Folding 60TPI 3C MaxxGrip EXO+ TR (Black)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.71
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHR II 3C Maxxgrip Exo+ Folding Tubeless Tyre - Black -

1-3 working days
£53.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion Dhr Ii Wt 60 Tpi 3cg Exo+ Tubeless 29´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.40 29´´ x 2.40 Black

1 working day(s)
£53.99
Delivery from £7.99

Maxxis Minion DHR II 29x2.40 WT 60 TPI Folding 3C MaxxGrip EXO+ Tubeless Tyre

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHR II Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 29x2.40 Wide Trail/MaxxGrip/EXO+ / Tubeless Ready, Black

In stock
£69.16
Delivery from £14.16

Maxxis Minion DHR II Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 29x2.40 Wide Trail/MaxxGrip/EXO+ / Tubeless Ready, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHR II Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 29x2.40 Wide Trail/MaxxGrip/EXO+ / Tubeless Ready, Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£70.30
Delivery from £9.99

Maxxis Minion DHR II Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 29x2.40 Wide Trail/MaxxGrip/EXO+ / Tubeless Ready, Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£71.18
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Maxxis Minion II DHR EXO+ Tubeless Ready Folding MTB Tyre

Cheapest offer

The Maxxis Minion II DHR EXO+ Tubeless Ready folding MTB tyre comes with improved acceleration, cornering and braking. The side lugs are borrowed from the legendary Minion DHF and are oversized to support the loads of a rear tyre. The central tread pattern is more slopped for faster rolling and improved breaking. Combine the DHR II with the DHF for the best performance! Fully tubeless ready tyre (Tubeless Ready). Triple Compound (3C) is a set of three rubber compounds that improve traction and stability on the bike.Features:Use: Enduro, DownhillDesigned for rear wheelSize: 29x2.40ETRTO: 61-622Type: Tubeless Ready (TR)Rim: foldableTPI: 60x2Pressure: 60 PSIWeight: 1265 g (29x2.40)Max Grip CompoundEXO+
£51.62
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Maxxis Minion DHR II 27.5x2.30 DC EXO/TR
Free Delivery
Maxxis Minion DHF Exo TR 27.5" Folding Tyre - 27.5 X 2.6 - Tubeless Ready
£31.99
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maxxis Minion DHR II 29 x 2.40 WT 120 TPI Folding 3C Maxx Grip TR/DD, Black
Delivery from £7.99
Maxxis Minion DHR II MTB Tyre - 29 x 2.5 - Folding - 120 TPI 3C MaxxGrip DD TR
£55.99
Compare 11 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Maxxis Minion DHR II 60 TPI Folding 3C Maxx Terra EXO/TR Tyre (26 x 2.
£47.27
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery