Maxxis Minion DHR II 24 x 2.30 60 TPI Folding Tyre

Maxxis Minion DHR II 60 TPI - Folding Tyre - 24 Inch (24 x 2.3 inch) S

Maxxis Minion DHR II 24 x 2.30 60 TPI Folding Tyre

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.96
Free Delivery

Maxxis Bicycle Cycle Minion DHR II 60 TPI Folding Tyre Black - 24 X 2.3 Inch

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.96
Free Delivery

Maxxis Cycle Bicycle Minion DHR II 60 TPI Folding Tyre Black - 24 X 2.3 Inch

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.96
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHR II 60 TPI - Folding Tyre - 24 Inch (24 x 2.3 inch) S

1-3 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £2.95

Maxxis Minion DHR II 20 x 2.30 60 TPI Folding Tyre

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.41
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHR II 20 x 2.30 60 TPI Folding Tyre

£45.41
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHR II Tire 24x2.3 Clincher Folding Black Dual

Will usually delivered within 5 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.44
Delivery from £28.72
Maxxis Minion DHR II 24 x 2.30 60 TPI Folding Tyre

Cheapest offer

Outer Shell Material: Angora / Size: 24 x 2.3 inches / Item Length: 22 / Thickness (mm): 9.5 / Weight: 716 / Colour: Black / RRP: 34.99 / Sport: Cycling / Type: MTB Tyres / Length: 9.5 / Item Height: 9.5 / Item Width: 15 / Item Weight: 716 / Part Type: MTB Tyres
£32.96
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Maxxis Minion DHR II 27.5x2.30 DC EXO/TR
Delivery from £6.99
Maxxis Minion DHF Exo TR 27.5" Folding Tyre - 27.5 X 2.6 - Tubeless Ready
£31.99
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maxxis Minion DHR II 60 TPI Folding 3C Maxx Terra EXO/TR Tyre (26 x 2.
£47.27
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery