MINION DHR II PLUS TIRE 27.5X2.80 120 TPI FOLDABLE 3CT/EXO/TR

Maxxis Minion DHR II+ Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 27.5x2.80 MaxxTerra/EXO/Tubeless Ready, Black

MINION DHR II PLUS TIRE 27.5X2.80 120 TPI FOLDABLE 3CT/EXO/TR

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£53.71
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHR II Folding Exo/TR Tyre (27.5 x 2.8 inch 120 TPI) Siz

1-3 working days
£53.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHR II 27.5 x 2.8 120 TPI Folding 3C Maxx Terra ExO / TR tyre

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.77
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHR II+ Folding 3C TR EXO - 27.5x2.80 - Black

£58.83
Free Delivery

MINION DHR II PLUS TIRE 27.5X2.80 120 TPI FOLDABLE 3CT/EXO/TR

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.44
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHR II - EXO TR 3C - Maxx Terra - 27.5/29" MTB Tyre Folding

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

MINION DHR II PLUS TIRE 27.5X2.80 120 TPI FOLDABLE 3CT/EXO/TR

In stock
£61.79
Free Delivery

MINION DHR II PLUS TIRE 27.5X2.80 120 TPI FOLDABLE 3CT/EXO/TR

In stock
£63.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHR II TPI Folding 3C MaxxTerra EXO Tubeless Tyre Blk 27.5X2.8

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
MINION DHR II PLUS TIRE 27.5X2.80 120 TPI FOLDABLE 3CT/EXO/TR

Cheapest offer

Folding Tyre Tubeless ready Mountain Bike Tyre Item Package Dimension: 12.0 cm L x 24.6 cm W x 32.0 cm H Wide trail (WT) casing specs are optimized for 30-35mm inner width rims
£53.71
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Maxxis Minion DHR II 27.5x2.30 DC EXO/TR
Delivery from £6.99
Maxxis Minion DHF Exo TR 27.5" Folding Tyre - 27.5 X 2.6 - Tubeless Ready
£31.99
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maxxis Minion DHR II 29 x 2.40 WT 120 TPI Folding 3C Maxx Grip TR/DD, Black
Delivery from £7.99
Maxxis Minion DHR II MTB Tyre - 29 x 2.5 - Folding - 120 TPI 3C MaxxGrip DD TR
£55.99
Compare 11 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Maxxis Minion DHR II 60 TPI Folding 3C Maxx Terra EXO/TR Tyre (26 x 2.
£47.27
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery