Maxxis Minion DHR II 29 x 3.00 Folding ExO / TR tyre

Maxxis Tyre Minion DHR II 29 x 3.00 Folding 3C MaxxTerra EXO TR

Maxxis Minion DHR II 29 x 3.00 Folding ExO / TR tyre

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.49
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHR II 120 TPI Folding 3C MaxxTerra EXO Tubeless Tyre Blk 29X3.0

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.49
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHR II 120 TPI Folding 3C MaxxTerra EXO Tubeless Tyre Blk 29X3.0

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.49
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHRpl Folding 3c Maxx Terra Exo/tr Tyre - Black, 29 x 3.00-Inch

In stock
£74.79
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHRpl Folding 3c Maxx Terra Exo/tr Tyre - Black, 29 x 3.00-Inch

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£74.79
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHR II 29 x 3.00 120 TPI Folding 3C MaxxTerra EXO Tubeless Tyre

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.78
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHR II Tire 29x3.0 Folding Tubeless 3C Maxx Terra TR EXO 120TPI

Will usually delivered within 5 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.54
Delivery from £42.24

Maxxis Minion DHR II Tire 29x3.0 Tubeless Folding Black 3C Maxx Terra EXO TR

£107.59
Delivery from £42.88
Maxxis Minion DHR II 29 x 3.00 Folding ExO / TR tyre

Cheapest offer

RRP: 64.99 / Sport: Cycling / Length: 0 / Item Height: 0 / Item Length: 0 / Thickness (mm): 0 / Weight: 1.26 / Item Width: 0 / Item Weight: 1.26 / Colour: Black / Part Type: Tyre
£67.49
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Maxxis Minion DHF Exo TR 27.5" Folding Tyre - 27.5 X 2.6 - Tubeless Ready
£31.99
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maxxis Minion DHF Plus Tyre 29x3.00 120 TPI Tubeless Ready
Free Delivery
Maxxis Minion DHR II MTB Tyre - 29 x 2.5 - Folding - 120 TPI 3C MaxxGrip DD TR
£55.99
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Maxxis Minion Dhf Exo/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.60 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.60
Delivery from £7.99