Maxxis Minion Dhf Exo/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.60 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.60

Cheapest Price
4 working day(s)
£38.99
Delivery from £5.49

Maxxis Minion Dhf Folding Dual Compound Exo Tr 29x2.60 Mtb Tyre

2-4 working days
£48.99

Maxxis Minion DHF Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 29x2.60 Dual Compound/EXO/Tubeless Ready, Black

In stock
£52.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHF Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 29x2.60 Dual Compound/EXO/Tubeless Ready, Black

In stock
£54.31
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHF WT 60 TPI Dual Compound (EXO/TR) - Folding Tyre - 29

1-3 working days
£54.95
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DH 29x2.60 EXO Tubeless Ready Front Tyre Black

Delivery in 4 days
£55.30
Delivery from £8.99

Maxxis Minion DHF Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 29x2.60 Dual Compound/EXO/Tubeless Ready, Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£58.02
Delivery from £16.50

Maxxis Minion DHF Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 29x2.60 Dual Compound/EXO/Tubeless Ready, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£58.17
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHF Front DC/EXO/WT Tubeless Ready MTB Tire Black - 29 x 2.6"

Will usually delivered within 9 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.65
Delivery from £80.98
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Maxxis Minion Dhf Exo/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.50 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.50
Delivery from £6.99
Maxxis Minion Dhf Exo/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 26´´ X 2.30 Mtb Tyre Black 26´´ x 2.30
Delivery from £8.99
MTX Maxxis Minion DHF Front Cover EXO 29x2.30 Tubeless Ready Folding Black
Delivery from £8.99
Maxxis Minion DHF Tyre
£18.95
Compare 54 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Maxxis Minion Dhf Exo/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.60 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.60

Cheapest offer

MAXXIS Minion DHF EXO/TR 60 TPI Tubeless 29´´ x 2.60 MTB TyreDominate every trail with the legendary MAXXIS Minion DHF EXO/TR 29´´ x 2.60 MTB Tyre, the gold standard by which all other aggressive mountain bike tires are measured. Designed for the most demanding conditions of all-mountain, enduro, and trail riding, the Minion DHF delivers an unparalleled combination of speed, grip, and durability that inspires confidence on any terrain. Whether you´re charging through loose corners, navigating technical rock gardens, or braking hard into steep chutes, this tyre provides the predictable and reliable performance you need to push your limits.Experience the ultimate in cornering precision and straight-line control. The Tubeless Ready (TR) design is a game-changer for serious MTB Cycling, allowing you to run lower air pressures for a massive boost in traction and a smoother ride over roots and rocks. This setup also significantly reduces the risk of pinch flats, so you can spend more time ri
4 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)