Maxxis Minion Dhf Exo/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 26´´ X 2.30 Mtb Tyre Black 26´´ x 2.30 26´´ x 2.30 Black

Maxxis Minion Dhf Exo/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 26´´ X 2.30 Mtb Tyre Black 26´´ x 2.30

Maxxis Minion Dhf Exo/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 26´´ X 2.30 Mtb Tyre Black 26´´ x 2.30 26´´ x 2.30 Black

Cheapest Price
7 working day(s)
£31.99
Delivery from £6.99

Maxxis Minion DHF Folding EXO TR 26" MTB Tyre Black

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 days
£34.50
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHF 60 TPI Dual Compound EXO / TR - Folding Tyre (26 x 2

1-3 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £3.95

Maxxis Minion DHF Folding Dual Compound EXO/TR Tyre - Black, 26 x 2.30-Inch

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£42.03
Delivery from £9.79

Maxxis Minion DHF Folding Dual Compound EXO/TR Tyre - Black, 26 x 2.30-Inch

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHF 26 x 2.30 60 TPI Folding Dual Compound ExO / TR tyre

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHF 60 TPI Folding Dual Compound EXO Tubeless Tyre Blk 26X2.3

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHF 60 TPI Folding Dual Compound EXO Tubeless Tyre Blk 26X2.3

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHF Folding Dual Compound EXO/TR Tyre - Black, 26 x 2.30-Inch

In stock
£45.60
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Maxxis Minion Dhf Exo/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 26´´ X 2.30 Mtb Tyre Black 26´´ x 2.30 26´´ x 2.30 Black

Cheapest offer

MAXXIS Minion DHF EXO/TR 60 TPI Tubeless 26´´ x 2.30 MTB TyreExperience the legendary performance that has defined aggressive mountain biking for a generation with the MAXXIS Minion DHF EXO/TR 26´´ x 2.30 MTB Tyre. Often imitated but never duplicated, the Minion DHF is the gold standard for riders who demand uncompromising control and speed on the most challenging terrain. It is the perfect upgrade for anyone seeking to maximize the capability of their mountain bike within the Wheels and tyres category.Conquer any trail with the MAXXIS Minion DHF 26 x 2.30 MTB tyre. Renowned for aggressive performance, its large side knobs deliver exceptional cornering grip, while ramped center knobs provide rapid rolling and strong braking. EXO sidewall protection guards against cuts, and Tubeless Ready (TR) boosts traction and puncture resistance. The industry standard for aggressive riding, this tyre offers the ultimate enhancement for superior MTB cycling.The genius of the Minion DHF lies in its me
£31.99
7 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Maxxis Minion Dhf Exo/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.60 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.60
Delivery from £7.99
Maxxis Minion DHF 29x2.60 3CT EXO Tubeless Ready Tyre
Delivery from £7.99
Maxxis Minion DHF Front EXO 29x2.30 Tubeless Ready folding MTB tyre black
Delivery from £6.99
Maxxis Minion DHF Tyre
£18.95
Compare 49 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99