Maxxis Minion Dhf Exo/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.30 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.30 29´´ x 2.30 Black

Maxxis Minion DHF Front EXO 29x2.30 Tubeless Ready folding MTB tyre black

Maxxis Minion Dhf Exo/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.30 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.30 29´´ x 2.30 Black

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£32.49
Delivery from £6.99

Maxxis Minion DHF Exo TR Folding MTB Tyre - 29" - Black / Folding / 29" / 2.3"

2-3 days
£36.99
Delivery from £3.95

Maxxis Minion DHF Folding Dual Compound EXO/TR/Tan Wall Tyre 29 x 2.30

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.68
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHF 29 x 2.30 60 TPI Folding Dual Compound ExO / TR tyre

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.68
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHF Folding Dual Compound EXO/TR/Tan Wall Tyre 29 x 2.30

In stock
£39.69
Free Delivery

Maxxis Bike Tyre Minion DHF 29x2.3" 60TPI Folding Bike Tyre Dual Compound EXOtr

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.69
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHF Folding Dual Compound EXO/TR/Tan Wall Tyre 29 x 2.30

In stock
£40.15
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHF Folding Dual Compound EXO/TR/Tan Wall Tyre 29 x 2.30

£40.90
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHF 60 TPI Dual Compound EXO / TR - Folding Tyre - 29 In

1-3 working days
£46.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Maxxis Minion Dhf Exo/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.30 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.30 29´´ x 2.30 Black

Cheapest offer

MAXXIS Minion DHF EXO/TR 60 TPI Tubeless 29´´ x 2.30 MTB TyreDominate every descent and corner with the legendary performance of the MAXXIS Minion DHF EXO/TR 60 TPI Tubeless 29´´ x 2.30 MTB tyre. As a cornerstone in the Wheels and tyres category, and a benchmark within Tires, the Minion DHF is the go-to choice for riders who demand ultimate control and unwavering confidence on the most challenging terrain. This tyre has set the standard for aggressive mountain biking, proving its mettle on the Enduro World Series and UCI Downhill circuits.Conquer any trail with the legendary MAXXIS Minion DHF 29 x 2.30. Renowned for aggressive riding, this tyre offers exceptional cornering grip, predictable control, and low rolling resistance thanks to its ramped and channel-cut knobs. Featuring EXO Protection for sidewall durability and Tubeless Ready (TR) for enhanced traction and pinch flat resistance. The ultimate confidence booster for demanding downhill and enduro riding.The genius of the Minion
£32.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Maxxis Minion Dhf Exo/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.60 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.60
Delivery from £7.99
Maxxis Minion DHF Tyre
£18.95
Compare 35 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Maxxis Minion DHF 27.5" 3C Maxx Terra EXO TR Folding Tyre
£34.99
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery