Maxxis Minion DHF Exo TR 27.5" Folding Tyre - 27.5 X 2.6 - Tubeless Ready

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHR II Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 27.5x2.60 Dual Compound/EXO/Tubeless Ready, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.49
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion Dhr Ii Exo/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.60 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.60 27.5´´ x 2.60 Black

1 working day(s)
£34.49
Delivery from £6.99

Maxxis Minion DHR II 27.5 x 2.60 60 TPI Folding Dual Compound ExO / TR tyre

£39.89
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHR II Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 27.5x2.60 Dual Compound/EXO/Tubeless Ready, Black

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£43.14
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHR II Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 27.5x2.60 Dual Compound/EXO/Tubeless Ready, Black

£44.64
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DH II 27.5x2.60 EXO Tubeless Ready Rear Tyre Black

Delivery in 4 days
£46.54
Delivery from £8.99

Maxxis Minion II DHR 60 TPI Folding Dual Compound Exo/TR (27.5 x 2.6 i

1-3 working days
£47.50
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHR II EXO TR 26" 27.5" 29" Tyre Folding Tubeless MTB Enduro DH

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Maxxis Minion DHF Exo TR 27.5" Folding Tyre - 27.5 X 2.6 - Tubeless Ready

Cheapest offer

Type: Tubeless / Wheel Size: 27.5 in Plus / Compatible Bike Type: Dirt Jumper, Downhill Bike, Hardtail Bike, Mountain Bike / Features: Foldable, Knobby Tread / Item Width: 2.6 in / Part Type: Tyre / Colour: Black
£31.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Maxxis Minion Dhf Exo/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.60 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.60
Delivery from £7.99
Maxxis Minion DHF Tyre
£18.95
Compare 49 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Maxxis Minion DHF 60 TPI Dual Compound EXO / TR - Folding Tyre - 24 In
£28.99
Compare 10 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Maxxis Tyre Minion DHF 3C MaxxTerra EXO+ TR 120 TPI Tubeless 27.5 x 2.60 Black
Delivery from £7.99