Maxxis Minion DHR II 27.5x2.3 MT EXO/TR

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£43.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHR II 27.5x2.3 MT EXO/TR

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHR II Kev 3C Exo TR Folding MTB Tyre - 27.5" - Black / 27.5" / 2.3" / Folding / Standard Width - Maxx Terra

2-3 days
£46.00
Delivery from £3.95

Maxxis Minion DHR II 60 TPI Folding 3C Maxx Terra EXO/TR Tyre (27.5 x

1-3 working days
£47.50
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHR II 27.5 x 2.30 60 TPI Folding 3C Maxx Terra ExO / TR tyre

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.88
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHR II 27.5x2.3 MT EXO/TR

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.22
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHR II 27.5x2.3 MT EXO/TR

In stock
£53.29
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHR II 27.5 x 2.30 60 TPI Folding 3C MaxxTerra EXO Tubeless Tyre

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.41
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHR 27.5 x 2.3WT EXO TR Tyre One Size

3 to 5 days
£55.00
Delivery from £3.99
• 1
• 2
Maxxis Minion DHR II 27.5x2.3 MT EXO/TR

Cheapest offer

Conditions: Loose/Hard, Medium, Loose, Wet 60 TPI EXO - Protection resists sidewall cuts and abrasion 3C MaxxTerra is a soft compound that offers more traction yet better rolling resistance Tubeless Ready
£43.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Maxxis Minion DHR II 27.5x2.30 DC EXO/TR
Delivery from £6.99
Maxxis Minion DHF Exo TR 27.5" Folding Tyre - 27.5 X 2.6 - Tubeless Ready
£31.99
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maxxis Minion DHR II 29 x 2.40 WT 120 TPI Folding 3C Maxx Grip TR/DD, Black
Delivery from £7.99
Maxxis Minion DHR II MTB Tyre - 29 x 2.5 - Folding - 120 TPI 3C MaxxGrip DD TR
£55.99
Compare 11 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Maxxis Minion DHR II 60 TPI Folding 3C Maxx Terra EXO/TR Tyre (26 x 2.
£47.27
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery