Maxxis Minion DHR II 27.5x2.30 DC EXO/TR

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion Dhr Ii Exo/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.30 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.30 27.5´´ x 2.30 Black

13 working day(s)
£29.49
Delivery from £6.99

Maxxis Minion DHR II Folding EXO TR MTB Mountain Bike 27.5" Tyre Black

2 to 3 days
£37.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion II DHR 60 TPI Folding Dual Compound Exo/TR (27.5 x 2.3 i

1-3 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £3.95

Maxxis Minion DHR II MTB Downhill Bike Tyre - 27.5'' x 2.3'' Folding Dual EXO TR

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.83
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHR II 27.5 x 2.30 60 TPI Folding Dual Compound ExO / TR tyre

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.83
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHR II 27.5x2.30 DC EXO/TR

In stock
£41.49
Free Delivery

Maxxis 27.5" Bike Tyre Minion DHR II 27.5x2.3" 60TPI Folding Dual Compound EXOtr

£41.49
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion Dhr II 27.5x2.30 Kevlar EXO/TR (ETB85927200) Tire

5 - 7 days
£42.99
Delivery from £11.90
• 1
• 2
Maxxis Minion DHR II 27.5x2.30 DC EXO/TR

Cheapest offer

Conditions: Loose/Hard, Medium, Loose, Wet 60 TPI EXO - Protection resists sidewall cuts and abrasion Foldable Bead Tubeless Ready
£28.99
amazon.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Exceptional traction for various terrains.
• Robust build for durability and puncture resistance.
• Stylish look enhances bike aesthetics.

Similar products

Maxxis Minion DHF Exo TR 27.5" Folding Tyre - 27.5 X 2.6 - Tubeless Ready
£31.99
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maxxis Minion DHR II 29 x 2.40 WT 120 TPI Folding 3C Maxx Grip TR/DD, Black
Delivery from £7.99
Maxxis Minion DHR II MTB Tyre - 29 x 2.5 - Folding - 120 TPI 3C MaxxGrip DD TR
£55.99
Compare 11 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Maxxis Minion DHR II 60 TPI Folding 3C Maxx Terra EXO/TR Tyre (26 x 2.
£47.27
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery