Maxxis Rambler 60 Tpi Silkshield Tubeless 700c X 45 Gravel Tyre Black 700C x 45 700C x 45 Black

Maxxis Rambler SilkShield Dual Compound Tubeless Ready Tubeless Ready 700c Tyre Black

Maxxis Rambler 60 Tpi Silkshield Tubeless 700c X 45 Gravel Tyre Black 700C x 45 700C x 45 Black

Cheapest Price
8 working day(s)
£34.99
Delivery from £6.99

Maxxis Rambler SilkShield Dual Compound Tubeless Ready Tubeless Ready 700c Tyre Black

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 days
£36.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Rambler Folding Dual Compound 700c Tyres - Black XL Boys

3 to 7 days
£40.00
Delivery from £4.99

Maxxis Rambler 60 TPI Silksheild - TR - Folding Tyre - 700 x 45C Size:

1-3 working days
£42.95
Free Delivery

Maxxis Rambler 700 x 45C 120 TPI Folding Dual Compound EXO/TR Tyre

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Rambler Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 700x45C Dual Compound/SilkShield/Tubeless Ready, Black

In stock
£45.04
Free Delivery

Maxxis Rambler Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 700x45C Dual Compound/SilkShield/Tubeless Ready, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.04
Free Delivery

Maxxis Rambler Tire 700x45 Tubeless Folding Black Dual SilkShield

Will usually delivered within 5 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.24
Delivery from £28.15
Maxxis Rambler 60 Tpi Silkshield Tubeless 700c X 45 Gravel Tyre Black 700C x 45 700C x 45 Black

Cheapest offer

With numerous race wins under its belt and untold miles of backroad adventures, the Rambler is our most popular gravel offering. Tightly-packed center knobs are ramped for rolling efficiency on hardpack roads and asphalt. The cornering knobs are spaced farther apart for control in variable conditions.Features:- Dual compound- 60 TPI or 120 TPI casing options- SilkShield or EXO puncture protection- Select specs are Tubeless Ready (TR), confirm in table belowSpecifications:- Size: 700X45- Etrto: 45-622- Tpi: 60- Bead: FOLDABLE- Weight (g): 604- Compound: DUAL- Max Psi: 60- Tech: SilkShield/TRTechnology:EXO:- EXO is a cut- and abrasion-resistant material added to the sidewalls of many Maxxis mountain bike and gravel tires. This densely woven fabric is lightweight and highly flexible, ensuring that the performance of the tire remains unaffected. Choose EXO Protection for enhanced durability for gravel, XC, and light-duty trail riding.SilkShield:- SilkShield offers protection from bead to b
£34.99
8 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Maxxis Rambler Tubeless 700 X 40 Gravel Tyre Black 700 x 40 700 x 40 Black
£27.99
Compare 10 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Delivery from £2.99
Maxxis Rambler Tubeless 700 X 38 Gravel Tyre Black 700 x 38 700 x 38 Black / Black
£27.99
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Maxxis Rambler 120 Tpi Hypr-x/exo Tubeless 700c X 45 Gravel Tyre Grey 700C x 45 700C x 45 Black / Brown
£29.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99