Maxxis Rekon+ 3ct/exo+/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.80 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.80

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£44.99
Delivery from £7.99

Maxxis Rekon+ Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 27.5x2.80 MaxxTerra/EXO+ / Tubeless Ready, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.12
Free Delivery

Maxxis Rekon+ Folding 3C MaxxTerra EXO+ TR 27.5 X 2.8 Mtb Tyre

2-4 working days
£61.59

Maxxis Rekon+ Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 27.5x2.80 MaxxTerra/EXO+ / Tubeless Ready, Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£71.18
Free Delivery

Maxxis Rekon+ Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 27.5x2.80 MaxxTerra/EXO+ / Tubeless Ready, Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£72.53
Delivery from £16.50

Maxxis Rekon+ Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 27.5x2.80 MaxxTerra/EXO+ / Tubeless Ready, Black

In stock
£77.02
Delivery from £20.90

Maxxis Rekon+ Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 27.5x2.80 MaxxTerra/EXO+ / Tubeless Ready, Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£80.05
Delivery from £9.99

Maxxis Rekon+ 120 TPI Folding 3C MaxxTerra EXO+ TR Tyre Black - 27.5 X 2.8"

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Rekon+ 120 TPI Folding 3C MaxxTerra EXO+ TR Tyre Black - 27.5 X 2.8"

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Maxxis Rekon Exo+ Tr 3c Wt Tubeless 29´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Grey 29´´ x 2.40
Delivery from £6.99
Maxxis Rekon+ 3ct/exo+/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.80 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.80
Delivery from £7.99
Maxxis Rekon+ Tire - 650B 27.5x2.8 Tanwall Fold/3CT/EXO/TR/DTW/60TPI
£104.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £42.35
Maxxis Rekon 3ct/exo+/tr 40 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.60 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.60
Delivery from £6.99
Tyre Maxxis Forekaster Mountain 29x2.40WT 60 TPI 3CT Tubeless Ready black
Delivery from £8.99
Maxxis Rekon+ 3ct/exo+/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.80 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.80

Cheapest offer

An aggressive trail tyre inspired by the Ikon+ for intermediate and technical terrain. Wide knobs down the middle provide control under braking and L-shaped side knobs assure support when carving loose turns. - With confidence like this you can race more and scout less with the Rekon+Specifications:- Rim Size: 27.5- Width: 2.80WT - TPI: 60Technology:- SilkShield offers protection from bead to bead whereas Silkworm is found under the tread only. SilkShield provides an additional level of protection for sidewalls in additional to under the tread..- Our EXO+ construction combines two of our best puncture protection materials: SilkShield and EXO. The SilkShield layer runs from bead-to-bead with a layer of EXO along the sidewalls. Combined, these two materials create EXO+ which improves tread puncture protection by 27%, sidewall durability by 51%, and resistance to pinch flats by 28%.- Tubeless Ready (TR) tyres provide the rider with many benefits: the ability to run lower air pressures, wh
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)