Maxxis Rekon Race Exo/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.35 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.35 29´´ x 2.35 Black

Maxxis Rekon Race 29x2.35 60 TPI EXO Tubeless Ready Tyre Black

Maxxis Rekon Race Exo/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.35 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.35 29´´ x 2.35 Black

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£34.99
Delivery from £6.99

Maxxis Rekon Race 29x2.35 60 TPI EXO Tubeless Ready Tyre Black

Delivery in 4 days
£36.37
Delivery from £8.99

Maxxis Rekon Race EXO/TR 60 TPI Tubeless 29´´ X 2.35 MTB Tyre 29´´ x 2.35

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Rekon Race EXO/TR 60 TPI Tubeless 29´´ X 2.35 MTB Tyre 29´´ x 2.35

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£47.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Rekon Race EXO/TR 60 TPI Tubeless 29´´ X 2.35 MTB Tyre 29´´ x 2.35

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.45
Free Delivery

Maxxis Rekon Race 29x2.35 60 TPI Folding Dual Compound (EXO/TR) Tyre

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Rekon Race EXO/TR 60 TPI Tubeless 29´´ X 2.35 MTB Tyre 29´´ x 2.35

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£57.50
Delivery from £9.99

Maxxis Rekon Race Tire - 29x2.35 - DC/EXO/TR Folding 60tpi

Will usually delivered within 3 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.99
Delivery from £42.88
Maxxis Rekon Race Exo/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.35 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.35 29´´ x 2.35 Black

Cheapest offer

.35 MTB tyre:MAXXIS Rekon Race EXO/TR 29 MTB Tyre: Unleash Your World Cup SpeedElevate your cross-country performance with the MAXXIS Rekon Race EXO/TR, a tire born from a legacy of racing dominance. Designed for the rider who demands maximum speed without sacrificing control, this tyre is your ultimate advantage on race day. Whether you´re chasing podiums in a short track event or setting personal bests on your local loop, the Rekon Race delivers an explosive combination of acceleration and reliable traction, making it a top choice for serious MTB Cycling enthusiasts.The latest in our long line of World Cup-winning XC tires is the new Rekon Race! This semi-slick tire borrows its tread design from the trail version of the Rekon, but with smaller and shorter knobs. Use it as a rear tire paired with a more aggressive front tread, or front and rear for short track racing.The genius of the Rekon Race lies in its low-profile, semi-slick tread pattern. This design significantly reduces rolli
£34.99
8 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Maxxis Rekon Race Tyre
£30.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Maxxis Rekon Race EXO-Protection Tubeless Ready 29x2.25 Foldable Tyre
Delivery from £8.99
Maxxis Rekon Race Exo/tr 120 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.40
Delivery from £6.99
Maxxis Rekon Race 29x2.35 120 TPI EXO Tubeless Ready Tyre Black
Delivery from £8.99
Maxxis Rekon Race 29x2.25 EXO Tyre
Delivery from £8.99