Maxxis Rekon Race Exo/tr 120 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.25 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.25

Maxxis Rekon Race EXO-Protection Tubeless Ready 29x2.25 Foldable Tyre

Maxxis Rekon Race Exo/tr 120 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.25 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.25

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£33.99
Delivery from £6.99

Maxxis Rekon Race 120 TPI Dual Compound EXO/TR - Folding Tyre - 29 x 2

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£40.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Rekon Race EXO-Protection Tubeless Ready 29x2.25 Foldable Tyre

Delivery in 4 days
£41.46
Delivery from £8.99

Maxxis Rekon 29x2.25 120 TPI Folding Dual Compound (EXO/TR) Tyre

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.06
Free Delivery

Maxxis 120TPI Dual EXO TR Rekon Race Tyre 29 x 2.25 Folding - Black (29x2.25'')

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.06
Free Delivery

Maxxis Rekon 120 TPI Folding Dual Compound (EXO/TR) Tyre, Black, 29 x 2.25 inches

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.26
Free Delivery

Maxxis Rekon Race Tyre

3-7 days
£45.99
Delivery from £4.95

Maxxis Rekon 120 TPI Folding Dual Compound (EXO/TR) Tyre, Black, 29 x 2.25 inches

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£57.85
Free Delivery

Maxxis Rekon 120 TPI Folding Dual Compound EXO / TR Tyre Black - 29 X 2.25 Inch

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Maxxis Rekon Race Exo/tr 120 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.40
Delivery from £6.99
Maxxis Rekon Race 29x2.35 120 TPI EXO Tubeless Ready Tyre Black
Delivery from £8.99
Maxxis Rekon Race 29x2.35 60 TPI EXO Tubeless Ready Tyre Black
Delivery from £8.99
Maxxis Rekon Race Tubeless 29´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Silver 29´´ x 2.40
Delivery from £6.99
Maxxis Rekon Race Exo/tr/skinwall 60 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.35 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.35
Delivery from £8.99
Maxxis Rekon Race Exo/tr 120 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.25 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.25

Cheapest offer

MAXXIS Rekon Race EXO/TR 120 TPI Tubeless 29´´ x 2.25 MTB TyreUnleash your full potential and dominate the XC race course with the MAXXIS Rekon Race EXO/TR 120 TPI Tubeless 29´´ x 2.25 MTB Tyre. Born from a legacy of World Cup-winning performance, this tire is engineered for one thing: pure, unadulterated speed. If you´re looking to shave seconds off your lap times and secure your spot on the podium, the Rekon Race is your ultimate competitive edge for modern MTB Cycling.The heart of the Rekon Race is its semi-slick tread design, a masterclass in minimizing rolling resistance. With shorter, smaller center knobs derived from its trail-oriented sibling, this tyre glides effortlessly over hardpack, firm dirt, and dry conditions, allowing you to maintain crucial momentum and conserve precious energy on climbs and flats. While built for velocity, the tread pattern still provides confident braking and predictable cornering grip, ensuring you stay in control when it matters most.Don´t let the
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)