Maxxis Shorty 3cg/dh/tr 120 Tpi Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.40

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£44.99
Delivery from £5.49

Maxxis Shorty Gen 2 DH WT 60x2 TPI 3C Maxx Grip TR - Folding Tubeless

1-3 working days
£56.50
Free Delivery

Maxxis Shorty Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 27.5x2.40 Wide Trail/MaxxGrip/DownHill/Tubeless Ready, Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£66.30
Free Delivery

Maxxis Shorty Gen 2 DH 27.5 x 2.40 WT 60x2 TPI Folding 3C Maxx Grip TR

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Shorty Gen 2 Folding 3C Maxxgrip TR 27.5X2.40WT Downhill Tyre

2-4 working days
£67.99

Maxxis Shorty WT TR 3C Maxx Grip 27.5" Mountain Bike Folding Tyre

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Shorty Gen 2 DH 60X2 TPI Fld 3C Maxx Grip TR Tyre Black 27.5X2.4 Inch

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Shorty Gen 2 DH 60X2 TPI Fld 3C Maxx Grip TR Tyre Black 27.5X2.4 Inch

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Shorty Tire 27.5x2.40 Folding Tubeless Ready 3c Maxx Grip Wide Trail

Will usually delivered within 4 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.28
Delivery from £41.98

Similar products

Maxxis Shorty 3cg/dh/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.40
Delivery from £7.99
Maxxis Shorty Tire 27.5x2.5 Tubeless Folding Black 3C Maxx Grip DH Wide
£91.66
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £27.97
Maxxis Shorty 3cg/dh/tr 120 Tpi Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.40

Cheapest offer

MAXXIS Shorty 3CG/DH/TR 120 TPI Tubeless 27.5´´ x 2.40 MTB TyreDominate the most challenging trails with the MAXXIS Shorty 3CG/DH/TR 27.5´´ x 2.40, the ultimate mid-spike MTB tyre engineered for aggressive downhill and enduro riding. When conditions turn loose or muddy, the Shorty provides the uncompromising grip and control you need to ride with absolute confidence. This isn´t just a tyre, it´s your all-access pass to conquering steep, technical descents and unpredictable terrain, no matter the weather. Ideal for dedicated MTB Cycling enthusiasts, it offers a perfect blend of aggressive traction and robust construction.After gathering years of data and feedback from our World Cup Downhill and Enduro World Series athletes, the Shorty is completely new for 2021. The knob layout has been altered to improve wet traction, cornering performance, and mud shedding abilities. The narrower 2.40´´ casing improves frame and fork clearance for when things get really sloppy and reduces weight. This
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)