Maxxis Shorty 3cg/dh/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.40

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£38.99
Delivery from £7.99

Maxxis Shorty Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 29x2.40 Wide Trail/MaxxGrip/DownHill/Tubeless Ready, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.48
Free Delivery

Maxxis Shorty DH Wide Trail Folding 3C MaxxGrip Tubeless Ready 29" x 2.40" Tyre Black

2 to 3 days
£49.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Shorty Tyre

3-7 days
£55.99
Delivery from £4.95

Maxxis Shorty Gen 2 Tyre (Compound & Size Options) - Tubeless Ready, MTB, E-MTB

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.93
Free Delivery

Maxxis Shorty Gen 2 Downhill WT 60x2 TPI Folding 3C MaxxGrip Tubeless Tyre 29 X 2.4 Inches 60TPI Folding

2-4 Working days
£57.14
Free Delivery

Maxxis Shorty Gen 2 DH WT 60 TPI 3C Maxx Grip TR - Folding Tubeless Ty

1-3 working days
£59.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Shorty Gen 2 DH 29 x 2.40WT 60 TPI Folding 3C Maxx Grip TR

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.13
Free Delivery

Maxxis Shorty DH Folding 3C MaxxGrip Tyre MTB Tubeless Downhill Wet Loose New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Maxxis Shorty 3cg/dh/tr 120 Tpi Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.40
Delivery from £5.49
Maxxis Shorty Tire 27.5x2.5 Tubeless Folding Black 3C Maxx Grip DH Wide
£91.66
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £27.97
Maxxis Shorty 3cg/dh/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.40

Cheapest offer

MAXXIS Shorty 3CG/DH/TR 60 TPI Tubeless 29´´ x 2.40 MTB TyreMaster the most challenging and unpredictable trail conditions with the completely redesigned MAXXIS Shorty 3CG/DH/TR 60 TPI Tubeless 29´´ x 2.40 MTB Tyre. Engineered for the aggressive mountain bike rider who refuses to let mud, rain, or loose dirt end their day, the Shorty is your ultimate weapon for finding traction when there is none. This tyre is the culmination of relentless development and feedback, built to dominate everything from slick roots to deep, loamy corners.Born from professional racing, the latest generation of the Shorty is a direct result of years of data and invaluable feedback from the world´s elite World Cup Downhill and Enduro World Series athletes. For its newest iteration, the Shorty has been completely reimagined from the ground up. The knob layout has been strategically altered to significantly improve wet traction, delivering confidence-inspiring grip when navigating slippery surfaces. Its cornerin
8 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)