Summer Tyre 155/80 R13C Maxxis 91N UE-168 XL

Maxxis UE-168 ( 155 R13C 91/89N 8PR )

Summer Tyre 155/80 R13C Maxxis 91N UE-168 XL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.50
Delivery from £7.50

UE-168 8-PR

4 to 5 working days
£78.66
Delivery from £6.00

TYRE MAXXIS 155/80 R13 91N BRAVO UE-168N SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.89
Free Delivery
Summer Tyre 155/80 R13C Maxxis 91N UE-168 XL

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: UE-168 / Speed Rating: N: max 140 km/h / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): E / Type: Summer / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): F / Load Index: 91 / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Manufacturer Part Number: FI4717784261461 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 70; 2 / Rim Diameter: 13 / Tyre Width: 155 / Aspect Ratio: 80
£72.50
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Maxxis UE-168 ( 175 R13C 97/95N 8PR )
£84.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Summer Tyre 145 R12C Maxxis 86N 8PR UE-168
£74.20
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
UE-168 8-PR
£92.78
Go to shop
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Summer Tyre 155 R13C Maxxis 91N UE-168 XL
£75.80
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
UE-168 8-PR
£87.39
Go to shop
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00