Summer Tyre 175 R13C Maxxis 97N UE-168 XL

Maxxis UE-168 ( 175 R13C 97/95N 8PR )

Used Offers from

Summer Tyre 175 R13C Maxxis 97N UE-168 XL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 13 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.50
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE MAXXIS 175 R13 97N BRAVO UE-168N SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Maxxis UE-168 ( 155 R13C 91/89N 8PR )
£70.10
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
UE-168 8-PR
£87.47
Go to shop
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
TYRE MAXXIS 145 R12 86N BRAVO UE-168N SUMMER
£124.92
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Summer Tyre 175/70 R14C Maxxis 95S UE-168 XL
£72.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
UE-168 8-PR
£73.26
Go to shop
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Summer Tyre 175 R13C Maxxis 97N UE-168 XL

Cheapest offer

Speed Rating: N: max 140 km/h / Additional Tyre Markings: XL / Load Range: B / Overall Diameter: 8.5 / UPC: 4717784343075 / MPN: FI4717784343075 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 4055201836 / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): B / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): D / Load Index: 97 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Van / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Features: Symmetric Tread Pattern / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Performance: HPLT (High Performance Light Truck) / Tread Pattern: UE-168 / Tyre Construction: R (Radial Ply Belted) / Tread Depth: 8 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: FI4717784343075 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 70; 2 / Superseded Part Number: 175R13C MAXXIS / Rim Diameter: 13 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Aspect Ratio: 0 / Brand: Maxxis / Type: Summer / EAN: 4717784343075 / GTIN: 4717784343075 / Tyre Width: 175 / Maximum Inflation Pressure: 95 psi
£81.50
ebay.co.uk