Maybelline Lipstick, Super Stay Teddy Lip Tint, Up To 12 Hour Blurred Matte Lipstick, Plush Comfort, Longwear Makeup, Transferproof, 8 Buildable Lip Shades, Maybelline New York, Shade: Wild at Heart

Maybelline Teddy Tint Lipstick – Super Stay Blurred Matte – Shade 50 Wild at Heart, 5 ml

Used Offers from

Maybelline Lipstick, Super Stay Teddy Lip Tint, Up To 12 Hour Blurred Matte Lipstick, Plush Comfort, Longwear Makeup, Transferproof, 8 Buildable Lip Shades, Maybelline New York, Shade: Wild at Heart

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.36
8.72 GBP/10.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

Maybelline Lipstick, Super Stay Teddy Lip Tint, Up To 12 Hour Blurred Matte Lipstick, Plush Comfort, Longwear Makeup, Transferproof, 8 Buildable Lip Shades, Maybelline New York, Shade: Wild at Heart

£6.56
Delivery from £4.49

Maybelline Lipstick, Super Stay Teddy Lip Tint, Up To 12 Hour Blurred Matte Lipstick, Plush Comfort, Longwear Makeup, Transferproof, 8 Buildable Lip Shades, Maybelline New York, Shade: Wild at Heart

Unknown
£6.56
Delivery from £4.49

Maybelline Lipstick, Super Stay Teddy Lip Tint, Up To 12 Hour Blurred Matte Lipstick, Plush Comfort, Longwear Makeup, Transferproof, 8 Buildable Lip Shades, Maybelline New York, Shade: Wild at Heart

£8.64
Delivery from £4.49

Maybelline Lipstick, Super Stay Teddy Lip Tint, Up To 12 Hour Blurred Matte Lipstick, Plush Comfort, Longwear Makeup, Transferproof, 8 Buildable Lip Shades, Maybelline New York, Shade: Wild at Heart

£8.67
Delivery from £4.49

Maybelline Lipstick, Super Stay Teddy Lip Tint, Up To 12 Hour Blurred Matte Lipstick, Plush Comfort, Longwear Makeup, Transferproof, 8 Buildable Lip Shades, Maybelline New York, Shade: Wild at Heart

£8.89
Delivery from £4.49

Maybelline Lipstick, Super Stay Teddy Lip Tint, Up To 12 Hour Blurred Matte Lipstick, Plush Comfort, Longwear Makeup, Transferproof, 8 Buildable Lip Shades, Maybelline New York, Shade: Wild at Heart

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.95
Free Delivery

Maybelline Lipstick, Super Stay Teddy Lip Tint, Up To 12 Hour Blurred Matte Lipstick, Plush Comfort, Longwear Makeup, Transferproof, 8 Buildable Lip Shades, Maybelline New York, Shade: Wild at Heart

£9.99
Delivery from £4.49

Maybelline New York Super Lip stain Stay Teddy Tint - Choose Your Shade - New -

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
GBP 10.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Maybelline Teddy Tint Lipstick 15 skinnydip 5ml Skinnydip
£6.79
13.58 GBP/10.0 ml
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Maybelline Teddy Tint Lipstick 10 Current Mood 5ml Current Mood
£5.06
10.12 GBP/10.0 ml
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Super Stay Teddy Tint Maybelline Petalcore 5ml
£6.46
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Maybelline Lipstick, Super Stay Teddy Lip Tint, Up To 12 Hour Blurred Matte Lipstick, Plush Comfort, Longwear Makeup, Hydrating & Transferproof, Vegan, 8 Buildable Lip Shades, Shade: Mascara Tear
£17.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Maybelline Teddy Tint Lipstick 30 coquettish 5ml Coquettish
£5.50
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Maybelline Lipstick, Super Stay Teddy Lip Tint, Up To 12 Hour Blurred Matte Lipstick, Plush Comfort, Longwear Makeup, Transferproof, 8 Buildable Lip Shades, Maybelline New York, Shade: Wild at Heart

Cheapest offer

12H Lip Tint & Lip Stain: Experience the next generation of lip tint that delivers a plush, teddy-soft feel and a beautiful flush of blurred matte lipstick colour for up to 12 hours; our innovative lip stain formula ensures a vibrant, impeccable finish that remains impeccable all day long. Transfer Proof Lip Gloss Feel: Say goodbye to smudging with our no-transfer formula that feels as lightweight as a clear lip gloss but delivers the bold pigment of a liquid lipstick; the secret lies in tinted pigments and blurring powders that create a desirable soft-focus effect on the lips. Hydrating Lip Oil Comfort: Infused with bouncy polymers for a "Teddy Soft" texture, this hydrating lip gloss alternative provides the plush comfort of lip oils while maintaining a 12H matte look; the vegan formula ensures a lightweight and comfortable wear that makes this lipgloss an absolute dream. Blurred Soft Focus Effect: Our unique blend of blurring powders provides a smooth, "blurred" aesthetic similar to a lip plumping look by minimizing the appearance of lines; achieve a full, plush lip plumper effect through buildable and blendable colour that glides smoothly onto the lips. Long Lasting Versatility: Available in 10 shades, this lip gloss long lasting formula allows you to effortlessly create your desired look; whether you want a subtle, natural lip oil flush or a bold lipstick statement, Teddy Tint provides the perfect blend of comfort and performance
£4.36
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.