Maybelline New York Lifter Glaze Lip Oil Balm (Various Shades) - Caramel Glow

Maybelline New York Lifter Glaze, Lip Oil Balm, formulated with Hyaluronic Acid & Acerola Cherry Extract, for up to 24H hydration, ultra-comfortable feel (Shade: Caramel Glow)

Maybelline New York Lifter Glaze Lip Oil Balm (Various Shades) - Caramel Glow

Cheapest Price
2 days
£6.39
Delivery from £3.95

Maybelline New York Lifter Glaze Lip Oil Balm, Up to 24HR Hydration, Plumping for Fuller Lips, Hyaluronic Acid & Acerola Cherry Extract for Ultra-Comfortable Shine, Shade: Caramel Glow

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.40
213.33 GBP/100.0 g
Delivery from £4.49

Maybelline New York Lifter Glaze Lip Oil Balm, Up to 24HR Hydration, Plumping for Fuller Lips, Hyaluronic Acid & Acerola Cherry Extract for Ultra-Comfortable Shine, Shade: Caramel Glow

£6.60
Delivery from £4.49

Maybelline New York Lifter Glaze Lip Oil Balm, Up to 24HR Hydration, Plumping for Fuller Lips, Hyaluronic Acid & Acerola Cherry Extract for Ultra-Comfortable Shine, Shade: Caramel Glow

£6.78
Delivery from £4.49

Maybelline New York Lifter Glaze Lip Oil Balm, Up to 24HR Hydration, Plumping for Fuller Lips, Hyaluronic Acid & Acerola Cherry Extract for Ultra-Comfortable Shine, Shade: Caramel Glow

£7.00
Delivery from £4.49

Maybelline New York Lifter Glaze Lip Oil Balm, Up to 24HR Hydration, Plumping for Fuller Lips, Hyaluronic Acid & Acerola Cherry Extract for Ultra-Comfortable Shine, Shade: Caramel Glow

In stock
£7.04
Free Delivery

Debenhams Lifter Glaze Lip Balm 2.8G In Caramel Glow caramel glow

Unknown
£7.99

Maybelline Women's Lifter Glaze Lip Balm 2.8g in Caramel Glow Maybelline Caramel Glow 2.8g

3-5 working days
£7.99

Maybelline Lifter Glaze Lip Balm Caramel Glow with Hyaluronic & Acerola, Free

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
GBP 10.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Maybelline The Falsies Surreal volumising and lengthening mascara waterproof 10 ml
£7.47
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Maybelline New York Face Studio Fit Me BB Cream Nude with SPF 50 and Niacinamide 60
£8.53
2.84 GBP/10.0 ml
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Maybelline Nudes of New York Nude Eye Shadow Palette, 16 Universal Shades, Shimmer & Matte - Nude Beige Eye Makeup
£14.99
8.33 GBP/10.0 g
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maybelline New York Instant Eraser Concealer 121 Light Honey 6.8 ml
£7.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Maybelline New York Lifter Glaze Lip Oil Balm (Various Shades) - Caramel Glow

Cheapest offer

Upgrade your lip combo with Maybelline New York’s Lifter Glaze Lip Oil Balm. Promoting a plumped-looking pout, the balm-oil hybrid envelops your lips in a nourishing, tinted veil. The formula delivers up to 24 hours of hydration to leave lips feeling soft and smooth, while its plumping powers encourage a fuller look. Granting a radiant glaze, the lip oil balm can be worn as a natural sheer finish or built up for bolder colour.
£6.39
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)