Maybelline New York Lifter Gloss, Plumping & Hydrating Lip Gloss with Hyaluronic Acid, 5.4 ml, Shade: 007, Amber

Maybelline New York Lip make-up Lip Gloss Lifter Gloss No. 07 Amber 5,40 ml

Maybelline New York Lifter Gloss, Plumping & Hydrating Lip Gloss with Hyaluronic Acid, 5.4 ml, Shade: 007, Amber

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.20
9.63 GBP/10.0 ml
Delivery from £1.99

Maybelline New York Lifter Gloss, Plumping & Hydrating Lip Gloss with Hyaluronic Acid, 5.4 ml, Shade: 007, Amber

£5.25
Delivery from £1.99

Maybelline New York Lifter Gloss, Plumping & Hydrating Lip Gloss with Hyaluronic Acid, 5.4 ml, Shade: 007, Amber

£5.45
Delivery from £1.99

Maybelline New York Lifter Gloss, Plumping & Hydrating Lip Gloss with Hyaluronic Acid, 5.4 ml, Shade: 007, Amber

£5.47
Delivery from £1.99

Maybelline New York Lifter Gloss, Plumping & Hydrating Lip Gloss with Hyaluronic Acid, 5.4 ml, Shade: 007, Amber

£5.49
Delivery from £1.99

Maybelline New York Lifter Gloss, Plumping & Hydrating Lip Gloss with Hyaluronic Acid, 5.4 ml, Shade: 007, Amber

£5.60
Delivery from £1.99

Maybelline New York Lifter Gloss, Plumping & Hydrating Lip Gloss with Hyaluronic Acid, 5.4 ml, Shade: 007, Amber

£5.70
Delivery from £1.99

Maybelline New York Lifter Gloss, Plumping & Hydrating Lip Gloss with Hyaluronic Acid, 5.4 ml, Shade: 007, Amber

£5.70
Delivery from £1.99

Debenhams Women's Lifter Gloss Plumping Hydrating Lip Gloss With Hyaluronic Acid 5.4ml in 007 Amber

5-7 working days
£7.19
Delivery from £2.99
• 1
• 2
Maybelline New York Lifter Gloss, Plumping & Hydrating Lip Gloss with Hyaluronic Acid, 5.4 ml, Shade: 007, Amber

Cheapest offer

Hydrating and lip-enhancing lip gloss for fuller looking lips, Formula with smoothing hyaluronic acid, Available in several shades Rejuvenating hyaluronic acid smooths lip surface for smooth and hydrated lips, High shine finish enhances lip contour, Illusion of a plumper pout Apply lip gloss with the angled wand to the centre of your upper lip and trace the contours of your lips, Glide the gloss across the entire bottom lip, Allow to dry before applying additional layers Includes XL Wand sponge-tip applicator for precise contouring and definition, Available in shimmery and non-shimmery shades Contents: 1x Maybelline New York Lifter Gloss in Amber, 5.4 ml
£5.20
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Maybelline New York Lip make-up Lipstick Super Stay 24 hr lipstick No. 260 Wildberry
£5.98
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maybelline The Falsies Surreal volumising and lengthening mascara waterproof 10 ml
£7.27
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Maybelline New York Instant Eraser Concealer 121 Light Honey 6.8 ml
£10.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Maybelline Nudes of New York Nude Eye Shadow Palette, 16 Universal Shades, Shimmer & Matte - Nude Beige Eye Makeup
£12.99
7.22 GBP/10.0 g
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49