240V 16A 10M Caravan Motorhome Mains Hook Up Cable Site Lead CE Power Hookup

Maypole 230V 16 Amp 10 M Caravan Site Extension Lead NCC Approved, Orange

240V 16A 10M Caravan Motorhome Mains Hook Up Cable Site Lead CE Power Hookup

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.80
GBP 16.80 / Unit
Delivery from £1.99

MAYPOLE MP3773 10 Metre Caravan Site Mains Hook Up Lead 230V Lightweight MP3771

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.49
Free Delivery

Maypole 230V 16 Amp 10 M Caravan Site Extension Lead NCC Approved

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.49
Delivery from £4.49

Maypole 230V 16 Amp 10 M Caravan Site Extension Lead NCC Approved

In stock
£22.99
Free Delivery

Maypole 230V 16 Amp 10 M Caravan Site Extension Lead NCC Approved

In stock
£23.00
Free Delivery

Maypole 3771 Site Extension Lead - 10m

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.89
Free Delivery

Maypole 3771 Site Extension Lead - 10m

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.89
Free Delivery

230V 10M HIGH SPECIFICATION CARAVAN SITE EXTENSION LEAD - NCC APPROVED

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Maypole MP3771 16amp Site Caravan Camping Extension Mains Lead Hook Up - 10m

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
240V 16A 10M Caravan Motorhome Mains Hook Up Cable Site Lead CE Power Hookup

Cheapest offer

ProductImageZoomGUID: vj4AAOSwPp1hBk5Y / Vehicle Type: Campervan & Caravan / Manufacturer Part Number: 3771 / UPC: 5013008037713 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1105861148 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Maypole 3771 10m Caravan 230V Extension Lead / Brand: Maypole / Sub-Type: Power Lead / Length (cm): 1000 / Type: Electrics / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 5013008037713 / Length: 10m / Unit Quantity: 1
£16.80
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Maypole Extension Lead 230V 16 Amp 25m Orange
£30.85
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maypole 230v Site Connector
£3.47
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Maypole 230V 16 Amp Site Connector, Splash Proof 3-Pin Socket, Caravan Trailer Electrics (Pack of 2)
£8.18
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
AB Tools GENUINE 16A 230V 3 PIN IN-LINE CARAVAN PLUG FOR MAINS IP44 MP372B MAYPOLE
£9.92
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery