Maypole 230V 16 Amp 25 M Extension Orange Lead

Maypole Extension Lead 230V 16 Amp 25m Orange

Maypole 230V 16 Amp 25 M Extension Orange Lead

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.44
Free Delivery

Maypole 230V 16 Amp 25 M Extension Orange Lead

In stock
£35.00
Free Delivery

Maypole 230V 16 Amp 25 M Extension Orange Lead

In stock
£36.99
Free Delivery

Maypole 230V 16 Amp 25 M Extension Orange Lead

In stock
£38.59
Free Delivery

Maypole 230V 16 Amp 25 M Extension Orange Lead

In stock
£39.85
Delivery from £5.99

Maypole 230V 16 Amp 25 M Extension Orange Lead

In stock
£39.95
Free Delivery

Maypole 230V 16 Amp 25 M Extension Orange Lead

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery
Maypole 230V 16 Amp 25 M Extension Orange Lead

Cheapest offer

25M 230V 16 Amp extension lead 100% 3 core 1.5mm IP44 rated Socket and plug approval EN60309 H05VV-F 3G1.5 PVC cable
£31.44
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Trailer Extension Lead - 6m - 12N
£15.99
Compare 27 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
MAYPOLE - MP95 - TRAILER EXT N TYPE LEAD 6M
£33.29
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maypole 230V 16 Amp 10 M Caravan Site Extension Lead NCC Approved, Orange
£16.80
GBP 16.80 / Unit
Compare 30 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
13 Pin Extension Suzie Lead for Ifor Williams Trailers Genuine Maypole MP5908B
£29.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maypole Extension Lead 7-Pin 3 m Straight Plug-to-Socket for Trailer Lighting
£15.78
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery