Mesko Scale MS 8160 Mechanical

Mechanical Bathroom Scale up to 130kg Traditional Analog White Personal UK

Mesko Scale MS 8160 Mechanical

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Mechanical Bathroom Scale up to 130kg Traditional Analog White Personal UK

Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.22
GBP 15.22 / Unit
Free Delivery

130kg Mechanical Bathroom Scale Personal Analogue Classic White Easy to Store UK

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.22
GBP 15.22 / Unit
Free Delivery

Mesko Scale Personal Mechanical White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.78
Delivery from £4.49
Mesko Scale MS 8160 Mechanical

Cheapest offer

£14.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Girmi Mechanical personal scale BP02-1270g, blue, 27 x 4.5 x 24.5 cm L x H x P
£16.14
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Salter Academy Mechanical Bathroom Scale, 150 Kg Capacity, Easy Read Dial
£44.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery