Medela Hands-Free membranes, 2X Silicon membranes, Medela Hands-Free Pump Accessories, Hands-Free Collection Cup Accessories

Medela Hands-free Silicone Membranes X2

Medela Hands-Free membranes, 2X Silicon membranes, Medela Hands-Free Pump Accessories, Hands-Free Collection Cup Accessories

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.99
Free Delivery

Medela Hands-Free membranes, 2X Silicon membranes, Medela Hands-Free Pump Accessories, Hands-Free Collection Cup Accessories

£25.20
Free Delivery
Medela Hands-Free membranes, 2X Silicon membranes, Medela Hands-Free Pump Accessories, Hands-Free Collection Cup Accessories

Cheapest offer

Includes 2x Medela Hands-free silicon membranes Accessory compatible with the Medela Hands-Free pumping cups used with the Medela Freestyle Hands-free pump Spare part / replacement for Medela Hands-free cups membranes Recommended to use with the Quick Clean Micro-Steam Bags for sanitation
£23.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Medela Hands Free Pumping Bustier, Easy Expressing Pumping Bra with Adaptive Stretch for Ideal Fit
£14.50
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Medela Freestyle Hands-Free Breast Pump Dual Electric Breast Pump with App Connectivity
£303.39
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Medela Hands-free Breast Shields 21mm X2
£19.72
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery