Medela Harmony Manual-24 Mm Wireless Breast Pump Yellow Kids

Cheapest Total Price
14-16 working days
£35.99
Delivery from £6.99

Medela - Harmony Manual Breast Pump - 24 Mm NEW

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.16
Free Delivery

Medela Harmony Manual Breast Pump 1 pcs

2-7 days delivery
£55.99
Delivery from £4.95
Medela Harmony Manual-24 Mm Wireless Breast Pump Yellow Kids

Cheapest offer

Introducing the.Harmony Manual Breast Pump.by Medela, your perfect companion for those moments when you need a reliable and efficient solution for occasional pumping.Designed with the modern mom in mind, this pump is part of Medel´s renowned collection of baby feeding essentials, ensuring you have the best tools at your disposal.Why choose the Harmony Manual Breast Pump? Here are some compelling reasons:Lightweight and Portable:Weighing in as a featherlight option, this pump is perfect for on-the-go moms.Whether you´re traveling or simply moving from room to room, its portability ensures you can pump wherever and whenever you need.Enhanced Comfort:The included 24 mm PersonalFit Flex breast shield is designed to provide a comfortable fit, adapting to your unique shape for a more pleasant pumping experience.Efficient Milk Expression:The ergonomic 2-phase pump handle allows you to switch between short, stimulating strokes and longer, deeper strokes, mimicking your baby´s natural breastfee
£35.99
14-16 working days
Kidinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Medela Harmony Essentials Pack - Set with Harmony Manual Breast Pump, PersonalFit Flex Breast Shield, Breast Milk Bags and Nursing Pads - Ideal for on the go
£25.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Medela Harmony Breast Pump, Manual Silicone Pump for Nursing & Breastfeeding, Single Pump
£46.49
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery