Medela Harmony Manual Breast Pump, Compact Swiss Design with PersonaFit Flex Shields and Medela's 2-Phase Expression Technology
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.79
Free Delivery
Medela Harmony Manual Breast Pump, Compact Swiss Design with PersonaFit Flex Shields and Medela's 2-Phase Expression Technology
Cheapest Total Price
£20.79
Free Delivery
Medela Harmony Manual Breast Pump, Compact Swiss Design with PersonaFit Flex Shields and Medela's 2-Phase Expression Technology
In stock
£21.49
Free Delivery
MEDELA Harmony Flex Manual Breast Pump - Yellow
3-5 working days
£25.99
Free Delivery
Medela Harmony Flex Manual Breast Pump - Compact, Comfortable & Easy Manual Pump
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
Free Delivery
Medela Harmony Manual Breast Pump, Compact Swiss Design with PersonaFit Flex Shields and Medela's 2-Phase Expression Technology
£28.06
Free Delivery
Medela Harmony Manual Breast Pump, Compact Swiss Design with PersonaFit Flex Shields and Medela's 2-Phase Expression Technology
In stock
£42.99
Free Delivery
Medela Harmony Manual Breast Pump, Compact Swiss Design with PersonaFit Flex Shields and Medela's 2-Phase Expression Technology
In stock
£43.33
Free Delivery
Similar products
Medela Harmony Manual-24 Mm Wireless Breast Pump Yellow Kids
£35.99
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Medela Harmony Manual Breast Pump - Compact Swiss Design with PersonalFit Flex Breast Shield and Medela 2-Phase Expression Technology ,1 Count (Pack of 1)
£26.32
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Medela Harmony Essentials Pack - Set with Harmony Manual Breast Pump, PersonalFit Flex Breast Shield, Breast Milk Bags and Nursing Pads - Ideal for on the go
£25.49
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
New Medela Harmony Manual Breast Pump, Single Hand Breastpump with Flex Breast Shields for More Comfort and Expressing More Milk
£37.84
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Medela Harmony Breast Pump, Manual Silicone Pump for Nursing & Breastfeeding, Single Pump
£46.49
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery