Medicube Skincare PDRN Pink Collagen Gel Mask x 4

Medicube PDRN Pink Collagen Gel Mask x4, One Colour, Women One Colour

Medicube Skincare PDRN Pink Collagen Gel Mask x 4

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-2 working days
£2.00
Free Delivery

Medicube PDRN Pink Firming Collagen Face Mask - 4 pieces

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.02
Delivery from £5.99

Medicube PDRN Pink Collagen Gel Mask Pack 4 x 28ml

1-3 working days
£12.45
Delivery from £2.95

Debenhams Pdrn Pink Collagen Gel Masks - 4 Pack In Misc misc

Unknown
£13.59

medicube Women's PDRN Pink Collagen Gel Masks - 4 Pack in Misc medicube Misc

3-5 working days
£13.59

Medicube PDRN Pink Collagen Gel Mask 4 Masks

3-5 days
£14.40
Delivery from £1.95

Medicube PDRN Pink Collagen Gel Mask Pack

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.71
Free Delivery

Medicube PDRN Pink Collagen Hydrogel Face Mask

3 to 5 days
£15.00
Delivery from £4.95

Medicube - PDRN Pink Collagen Gel Mask (4ea)

2-3 days
£15.29
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Medicube Skincare PDRN Pink Collagen Gel Mask x 4

Cheapest offer

Medicube Skincare PDRN Pink Collagen Gel Mask is a gel face mask formulated with PDRN (polydeoxyribonucleotide) and collagen. Designed to sit closely against facial contours, it delivers a cooling, soothing feel during wear and is positioned as an intensive hydrating and revitalising treatment. PDRN is derived from salmon DNA, while collagen is included as a structural protein associated with firmness and resilience. The pink colour comes from natural ingredients, with no artificial colouring agents. The formula is geared towards concerns linked to fine lines, dehydration and uneven skin tone, with a gel matrix intended to support ingredient delivery and absorption. Key features Gel face mask Contains PDRN (polydeoxyribonucleotide) and collagen PDRN derived from salmon DNA Pink hue derived from natural ingredients No artificial colouring agents Designed to adhere comfortably to facial co...
£2.00
Delivered in 1-2 working days
rackhams.com