Medicube - PDRN Pink Collagen Gel Mask (1 Pack)

medicube Salmon DNA PDRN pink collagen jelly gel mask | overnight face mask for glass glow skin- elasticity, hydrating, firming and moisturizing | korean skincare, 28g, 4ea

Medicube - PDRN Pink Collagen Gel Mask (1 Pack)

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£4.99

medicube Salmon DNA PDRN pink collagen jelly gel mask | overnight face mask for glass glow skin- elasticity, hydrating, firming and moisturising | korean skincare, 28g, 4ea

Unknown
£9.00
Delivery from £4.49

medicube Salmon DNA PDRN pink collagen jelly gel mask | overnight face mask for glass glow skin- elasticity, hydrating, firming and moisturising | korean skincare, 28g, 4ea

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.70
34.64 GBP/100.0 g
Delivery from £4.49

medicube Salmon DNA PDRN pink collagen jelly gel mask | overnight face mask for glass glow skin- elasticity, hydrating, firming and moisturising | korean skincare, 28g, 4ea

Unknown
£9.98
Delivery from £4.49

medicube Salmon DNA PDRN pink collagen jelly gel mask | overnight face mask for glass glow skin- elasticity, hydrating, firming and moisturising | korean skincare, 28g, 4ea

£9.99
Delivery from £4.49

medicube Salmon DNA PDRN pink collagen jelly gel mask | overnight face mask for glass glow skin- elasticity, hydrating, firming and moisturising | korean skincare, 28g, 4ea

£10.00
Delivery from £4.49

Medicube PDRN Pink Collagen Gel Face Mask - Pack Of 4 Pieces BOXED UK SELLER

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.98
Free Delivery

medicube Salmon DNA PDRN pink collagen jelly gel mask | overnight face mask for glass glow skin- elasticity, hydrating, firming and moisturising | korean skincare, 28g, 4ea

£11.40
Delivery from £4.49

medicube Salmon DNA PDRN pink collagen jelly gel mask

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.60
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Medicube PDRN Pink Collagen Gel Mask
£4.45
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Medicube PDRN Pink Cica Soothing Toner 250ml
£14.20
56.8 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Medicube PDRN Pink Peptide Serum
£14.59
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Medicube PDRN Booster Regenerating Facial Gel, 300 ml
£9.52
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Medicube - PDRN Pink Collagen Gel Mask (1 Pack)

Cheapest offer

<h2>Description</h2><p>Revitalize your skin with the <strong>Medicube PDRN Pink Collagen Gel Mask</strong>. This innovative gel mask is formulated to provide intense hydration and rejuvenation, promoting a youthful glow. Infused with <em>PDRN</em> (Polydeoxyribonucleotide), it works to enhance skin elasticity and improve overall texture, making it a must-have in your skincare routine.</p><p><br></p><h2>Key Ingredients</h2><ul><li><strong>PDRN (Polydeoxyribonucleotide):</strong> Enhances skin regeneration and elasticity.</li><li><strong>Collagen:</strong> Boosts skin hydration and firmness.</li><li><strong>Hyaluronic Acid:</strong> Provides deep moisture and plumps the skin.</li><li><strong>Niacinamide:</strong> Brightens skin tone and reduces the appearance of pores.</li></ul><h2>Benefits</h2><ul><li>Deeply hydrates and nourishes the skin.</li><li>Enhances skin elasticity for a firmer appearance.</li><li>Improves skin texture and reduces the signs of aging.</li><li>Provides a soothing
£4.99
Unknown
unineed.com