medicube Salmon DNA PDRN Pink Collagen Jelly Pad | Korean Gel Toner Pads with Niacinamide, Madecassoside, Retinol | Soothing, Radiance & Uneven Skin Tone | Korean Skin Care | 70Pads

PDRN Pink Collagen Toning Gel Toner Pad

medicube Salmon DNA PDRN Pink Collagen Jelly Pad | Korean Gel Toner Pads with Niacinamide, Madecassoside, Retinol | Soothing, Radiance & Uneven Skin Tone | Korean Skin Care | 70Pads

Cheapest Price
In stock
£12.90
Free Delivery

medicube Salmon DNA PDRN Pink Collagen Jelly Pad | Korean Gel Toner Pads with Niacinamide, Madecassoside, Retinol | Soothing, Radiance & Uneven Skin Tone | Korean Skin Care | 70Pads

Cheapest Price
In stock
£12.90
Free Delivery

medicube Salmon DNA PDRN Pink Collagen Jelly Pad | Korean Gel Toner Pads with Niacinamide, Madecassoside, Retinol | Soothing, Radiance & Uneven Skin Tone | Korean Skin Care | 70Pads

Cheapest Price
In stock
£12.90
Free Delivery

medicube Salmon DNA PDRN Pink Collagen Jelly Pad | Korean Gel Toner Pads with Niacinamide, Madecassoside, Retinol | Soothing, Radiance & Uneven Skin Tone | Korean Skin Care | 70Pads

Cheapest Price
In stock
£12.90
Free Delivery

medicube Salmon DNA PDRN Pink Collagen Jelly Pad | Korean Gel Toner Pads with Niacinamide, Madecassoside, Retinol | Soothing, Radiance & Uneven Skin Tone | Korean Skin Care | 70Pads

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.90
0.18 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

medicube Salmon DNA PDRN Pink Collagen Jelly Pad | Korean Gel Toner Pads with Niacinamide, Madecassoside, Retinol | Soothing, Radiance & Uneven Skin Tone | Korean Skin Care | 70Pads

Cheapest Price
£12.90
0.28 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

medicube Salmon DNA PDRN Pink Collagen Jelly Pad | Korean Gel Toner Pads with Niacinamide, Madecassoside, Retinol | Soothing, Radiance & Uneven Skin Tone | Korean Skin Care | 70Pads

Cheapest Price
£12.90
Delivery from £4.49

Medicube PDRN Pink Collagen Toning Gel Toner Pad 70 pads

3-6 days
£15.20
Delivery from £3.99

Medicube PDRN Pink Collagen Toning Pads - 70 pieces

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.49
GBP 0.28 / Unit
Delivery from £5.99
• 1
• 2
medicube Salmon DNA PDRN Pink Collagen Jelly Pad | Korean Gel Toner Pads with Niacinamide, Madecassoside, Retinol | Soothing, Radiance & Uneven Skin Tone | Korean Skin Care | 70Pads

Cheapest offer

Collagen-Packed Bouncy Jelly Texture: Infused with collagen, these toner pads provide a plump, firming sensation while helping skin appear more resilient for a smooth, radiant complexion. Salmon DNA PDRN: Salmon DNA PDRN is a form of DNA extracted from salmon. It supports the skin's natural renewal process, giving your skin a clearer, more luminous complexion. It helps improve uneven skin tone and enhances natural glow by supporting healthy looking skin. *The above information pertains only to the characters of the raw materials Micro-Skin Fit Gel Toner Pad: The unique Tencel-based formula enhances key ingredient delivery, while these lightweight gel toner pads absorb effortlessly into the skin for a soothing effect. Calm and cooling effect: Helps soothe and refine skin texture. Suitable for all skin types, these gentle toner pads are perfect for daily use. How to Use: 1. Open the pouch, pour in the essence, and wait for 5 seconds. 2. Apply the pink gel toner pads to targeted areas and leave them on for 5 minutes. 3. Gently wipe face, avoiding eyes and lips. 4. Pat in remaining essence.
£12.90
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk