Mega Construx Pokemon 223 Bricks & Pieces 4" Tall New Toy - Charizard

Mega Construx Pokemon Charizard

Used Offers from

Mega Construx Pokemon 223 Bricks & Pieces 4" Tall New Toy - Charizard

Cheapest Price
Standard delivery in 2 working days
£19.95
Delivery from £2.99

Mega Construx Pokemon Charizard

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£19.99
Free Delivery

MEGA Pokemon Building Toy Kit Charizard (222 Pieces) with 1 Action Figure

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
Free Delivery

MEGA Pokemon Building Toy Kit Charizard (222 Pieces) with 1 Action Figure

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
Free Delivery

MEGA BLOKS CHARIZARD POKEMON box: 210 pieces Collectible Heavy Ball pin YRS8+

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Delivery from £5.78

MEGA Pokémon Action Figure, Charizard Pokemon, Building Toys for Kids and Adults, Collectible Character Model with 222 Pieces and Poke Ball Pin, 10 cm Tall, Toy for Ages 8 and Up, GWY77

In stock
£28.99
1.21 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

MEGA Pokémon Action Figure, Charizard Pokemon, Building Toys for Kids and Adults, Collectible Character Model with 222 Pieces and Poke Ball Pin, 10 cm Tall, Toy for Ages 8 and Up, GWY77

In stock
£31.37
Free Delivery

MEGA Pokémon Action Figure, Charizard Pokemon, Building Toys for Kids and Adults, Collectible Character Model with 222 Pieces and Poke Ball Pin, 10 cm Tall, Toy for Ages 8 and Up, GWY77

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.95
Free Delivery

MEGA Pokémon Action Figure, Charizard Pokemon, Building Toys for Kids and Adults, Collectible Character Model with 222 Pieces and Poke Ball Pin, 10 cm Tall, Toy for Ages 8 and Up, GWY77

£37.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Mega Construx Pokemon Build and Show Squirtle
£17.99
Compare 17 prices
maqio.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
MEGA Construx Pokemon Construction Set Building Toy - Eevee
£11.99
Compare 19 prices
maqio.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Mega Pokemon Pikachus Beach Splash building set with 79 compatible Pieces
£12.99
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mega Construx - Pokemon Charmander shop4world.com
£13.45
Compare 24 prices
uk.plusshop.com
Delivery from £7.95
Mega Construx Pokemon 223 Bricks & Pieces 4" Tall New Toy - Charizard

Cheapest offer

Looking for a pocket-friendly way to bring Pokemon battles to life? This Mega Construx Charizard building set is perfect for young trainers and parents who love hands-on educational play. Standing at nearly 4 inches tall when built, this 223-piece construction set features poseable wings and dramatic fire effects from both mouth and tail. Your little ones can develop problem-solving skills while clicking together these quality bricks, compatible with other Mega Construx sets. Suitable for ages 6 and up, this buildable Charizard comes complete with a heavy ball pin and offers endless creative play possibilities. View the rest of the range here: Mega ConstruxGWY77
£19.95
Standard delivery in 2 working days
maqio.com (UK)