Draper 55076 Mega Mitre Box 325 X 180 X 60Mm each

Mega Mitre Box, 325 x 180 x 60mm

Used Offers from

Draper 55076 Mega Mitre Box 325 X 180 X 60Mm each

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£7.69
Free Delivery

Draper 55076 325mm x 180mm x 60mm Mega Mitre Box

Unknown
£10.42

Draper Mega Mitre Box 325mm

1-3 days
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Mega Mitre Box

Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Mega Mitre Block | 325mm x 233mm x 79mm Mitre Box | 45° , 60° and 90° Angle Precision Cutting Box | Moulded Coving Miter Tool | Large Scale | 55076

In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery

MEGA MITRE BOX 45° 60° 90° EXTRA LARGE Wood Cutting Saw Guide Jig Skirting Covin

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.21
Free Delivery

Draper Mega Mitre Block | 325mm x 233mm x 79mm Mitre Box | 45° , 60° and 90° Angle Precision Cutting Box | Moulded Coving Miter Tool | Large Scale | 55076

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.26
Delivery from £4.49

Draper Mega Mitre Box, 325 X 180 X 60mm 55076

1-3 working days
£11.28
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 55076 Large Mitre Box For Cutting Coving & Skirting Boards 325x180x60mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.33
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Product information

At a glance

• Durable steel teeth for effortless cutting.
• Ergonomic grip reduces strain during use.
• Compact design for easy storage and portability.

Similar products

Draper 55076 Mega Mitre Box 325 x 180 x 60 mm
£16.41
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 48678 Maxi Mitre Box 320 X 100 X 120Mm each
£5.88
Compare 18 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Mega Mitre Block | 325mm x 233mm x 79mm Mitre Box | 45° , 60° and 90°
£20.05
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Mega Mitre Box 45 60 & 90 Degrees Guide On Both Edges 325 x 180 x 60mm
£23.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Linic Mega Mitre Box Black (One Size)
£14.39
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Draper 55076 Mega Mitre Box 325 X 180 X 60Mm each

Cheapest offer

General purpose box moulded from tough impact resistant recycled material. One 45° 60° and 90° guide on both edges. The base has two countersunk slots for fixing to bench. Ideal for the cutting of most sizes of coving skirting boards etc.PTDDRPDIR55076
£7.69
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com