Mega Pokemon Pikachu & Zubat Poke Ball Construction Buildable Figures

Cheapest Total Price
Standard delivery in 2 working days
£7.99
Delivery from £2.99

Pokémon MEGA Construction Set Poké Ball Collection: Pikachu & Zubat

2-3 days
£12.99
Free Delivery

Mega Pokemon Pikachu & Zubat Construction Buildable Figuers New Kids Toy

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery
Mega Pokemon Pikachu & Zubat Poke Ball Construction Buildable Figures

Cheapest offer

Calling all Pokemon trainers! Get ready for double the building fun with this amazing Mega construction set featuring everyone's favourite electric mouse Pikachu and the mysterious Zubat. Perfect for after-school creativity or rainy weekend entertainment, this set includes two buildable figures and their Poké Balls, giving your little ones hours of imaginative play. Compatible with other Mega Pokemon sets and popular building brands, this 7+ construction kit helps develop problem-solving skills while keeping the fun factor high. It's an ideal birthday gift that won't break the bank, combining educational value with the thrill of Pokemon collecting. View the rest of the range here: MegaHXP12
£7.99
Standard delivery in 2 working days
maqio.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Product Information

Logistics data

Products per intermodal container (20ft) 12042 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (40ft) 25916 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (48ft) 36649 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (53ft) 39267 pc(s)
Width (cm) outer carton 21 cm
Length (cm) outer carton 21 cm
Height (cm) outer carton 16.5 cm
Master (outer) case GTIN (EAN/UPC) 1 01 94735 23573 2
Products per master (outer) case 3 pc(s)
Master (outer) case volume 10000 cm³
Master (outer) case gross weight 460 g
Master (outer) case height 165 mm
Master (outer) case width 160 mm
Master (outer) case length 210 mm

Supplier features

Width 63.5 mm
Depth 63.5 mm
Height 101.6 mm
Leclerc Codelec 73107
Assembly required No

Technical details

Compliance certificates CE

Other features

Recommended age (max) 1188 month(s)

Safety warning

Safety warning WARNING: Not suitable for children under 36 months. Small parts.
EU TSD warning Not for children under 36 months

Packaging content

Packaging content 40 pieces
Batteries included No

Features

Certification CE
Product colour Multicolour
Material Plastic
Release date (DD/MM/YYYY) 01/01/2025
Country of origin China
Year 2024
Sound effects No
Suggested gender Boy/Girl
Product type Building set
On basis of Cartoon
License Pokémon
Sounding No
Number of pieces 40 pc(s)
Recommended age (max) 99 yr(s)
Recommended age (min) 6 yr(s)
Recommended age group Children

Weight & dimensions

Package width 146.1 mm
Package depth 63.5 mm
Package height 152.4 mm
Package weight 153.3 g
Package type Box

Power

Batteries required No

Product information

At a glance

• Includes Pikachu and Zubat figures
• Colorful, easy-to-assemble building blocks
• Compatible with other MEGA BLOKS sets

Similar products

Pokémon TCG: Mega Evolution-Ascended Heroes Mini Tin: Pikachu & Tepig (1 Sticker Sheet, a Pokémon Art Card & 2 Booster Packs)
£8.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
MEGA Pokémon Building Toy Kit Pikachu Set with 3 Action Figures (159 Pieces) for Kids
£15.99
Compare 12 prices
maqio.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Pokémon MEGA Construction Set Pikachu Pixel Art
£13.58
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.12