Rubber Lined P-Clip 5mm EAC105 Pack of 50

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£37.81
Free Delivery

Mehr Rubber Lined P-Clip 5mm Pack Of 50

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£37.81
Delivery from £6.00
Rubber Lined P-Clip 5mm EAC105 Pack of 50

Cheapest offer

Hole Dia 6 mm. Mild steel, zinc plated. EPDM rubber lined to prevent chafing caused by vibration. Brand: Mehr Type: Cable Accessories Manufacturer Part Number: EAC105 Size: 5 mm Pack of: 50 Approx Weight(kg): 0.34, Manufacturer: Mehr
£37.81
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

20 PCS Stainless Steel Rubber Cushioned R Shape Clamps,Cable Mounting Hose Pipe Clamps,Rubber Lined P Clips (16mm)
£6.79
0.34 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sealey Pcjass P-Clip Rubber Lined Assortment 60Pc
£16.63
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Sealey Pipe Clip Rubber Lined 35mm Pack of 25
£12.95
Compare 12 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Sourcingmap 48mm Dia EPDM Rubber Lined P Clips Cable Hose Pipe Clamps Holder 2pcs
£14.39
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery