Sealey Pipe Clip Rubber Lined

Sealey Pipe Clip Rubber Lined 35mm Pack of 25

Sealey Pipe Clip Rubber Lined

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey PCJ35 P-Clip Rubber Lined Ø35mm Pack of 25

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.17
Free Delivery

Sealey PCJ35 P-Clip Rubber Lined Ø35mm Pack of 25

In stock
£15.29
Free Delivery

Sealey PCJ35 P-Clip Rubber Lined Ø35mm Pack of 25

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£15.29
Free Delivery

Sealey PCJ35 P-Clip Rubber Lined Ø35mm Pack of 25

In stock
£16.36
Free Delivery

Sealey PCJ35 P-Clip Rubber Lined Ø35mm Pack of 25

In stock
£16.91
Free Delivery

Sealey P Clip 25 Pieces Rubber Lined 35mm Zinc Plated Hose Pipe Clamp Pcj35

1-3 working days
£17.86
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey PCJ35 P-Clip Rubber Lined Ø35mm Pack of 25

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£17.99
Free Delivery

Sealey PCJ35 P-Clip Rubber Lined Ø35mm Pack of 25

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£18.36
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Pipe Clip Rubber Lined

Cheapest offer

The Sealey 35mm Pipe Clip represents the largest size in the range, engineered for securing substantial pipes, large diameter hoses and heavy cable bundles found in industrial plant, marine engineering and large commercial vehicles. This rubber-lined P-clip accommodates 35mm materials, providing professional-grade fixing for major hydraulic systems, exhaust components and industrial ventilation ducting where maximum security and vibration protection are essential. Constructed to DIN 3016 standards with durable zinc plating, this clip delivers outstanding performance in harsh industrial and marine environments. The protective rubber lining cushions against vibration damage whilst preventing surface wear on valuable pipes and hoses. Installation is straightforward thanks to the standard 8mm bolt hole that accepts conventional fixing hardware on heavy structural mounts, chassis rails or equipment frames. Each pack contains 25 clips, offering cost-effective solutions for large-scale indust
£12.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey SHCSS1X Hose Clip Stainless Steel Ø35-51mm Pack of 10
£11.96
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Hose Clip Tool VS1663 Remote Action
£22.38
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Pipe Clip Rubber Lined 5mm Pack of 25
£6.49
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Sealey 15mm Air Line Pipe Clips Pack of 20
£14.88
Compare 8 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sealey Pipe Clip CAS28PC 28mm Pack of 20
£19.26
Compare 8 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00