Sealey CAS28PC Pipe Clip 28Mm Pack Of 20 (John Guest Speedfit® - Pc28E)

Sealey Pipe Clip CAS28PC 28mm Pack of 20

Sealey CAS28PC Pipe Clip 28Mm Pack Of 20 (John Guest Speedfit® - Pc28E)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£13.82
Free Delivery

Sealey 28mm Pipe Clip For Air Supply Ring Main System Pack Of 20 Cas28Pc

1-3 working days
£19.06
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey CAS28PC 28mm Pipe Clip - Pack of 20

In stock
£19.18
Free Delivery

Sealey CAS28PC 28mm Pipe Clip - Pack of 20

In stock
£19.58
Free Delivery

Pipe Clip 28mm Pack of 20 (John Guest Speedfit® - PC28E)

3-5 days
£19.58
Free Delivery

Sealey 28mm Air Line Pipe Clips Pack of 20

1-3 days
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey 28mm Air Line Pipe Clips

Unknown
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey CAS28PC 28mm Pipe Clip - Pack of 20

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£19.99
Free Delivery

Sealey CAS28PC 28mm Pipe Clip - Pack of 20

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£19.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sealey SHCSS1X Hose Clip Stainless Steel Ø35-51mm Pack of 10
£12.73
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Hose Clip Tool VS1663 Remote Action
£22.38
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey SBA22PC Sharkbite® Pipe Clip 22Mm Pack Of 10
£25.94
Compare 5 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey CAS15PC Pipe Clip 15Mm Pack Of 20 (John Guest Speedfit® - Pc15E)
£8.41
Compare 10 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey SHCSS2 Hose Clip Stainless Steel Ø51-70Mm Pack Of 10
£14.77
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Sealey CAS28PC Pipe Clip 28Mm Pack Of 20 (John Guest Speedfit® - Pc28E)

Cheapest offer

Secure pipework to wall.28mm Pipe Clip - Pack of 20• Install your own workshop compressed air ring main quickly easily and competitively with the CAS system of fast fit compressed air fittings.• Secure pipework to wall.• Pack of 20.• Model No. CAS28PCModel No: CAS28PC:Brand: John Guest:Nett Weight: 0.18kg:Pack Qty: 20:Pipe OD: Ø28mm:PTDSEACAS28PC
£13.82
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com