Sealey Pipe Clip Rubber Lined

Sealey Pipe Clip Rubber Lined 5mm Pack of 25

Sealey Pipe Clip Rubber Lined

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£6.49
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey P Clip 25 Pieces Rubber Lined 5mm Zinc Plated Hose Pipe Clamp Pcj5

1-3 working days
£8.85
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey PCJ5 P-Clip Rubber Lined Ø5mm Pack of 25

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.34
Free Delivery

Sealey PCJ5 P-Clip Rubber Lined Ø5mm Pack of 25

In stock
£9.35
Free Delivery

Sealey PCJ5 P-Clip Rubber Lined Ø5mm Pack of 25

In stock
£9.86
Free Delivery

Sealey PCJ5 P-Clip Rubber Lined Ø5mm Pack of 25

In stock
£10.24
Free Delivery

Sealey PCJ5 P-Clip Rubber Lined Ø5mm Pack of 25

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£10.24
Free Delivery

Sealey PCJ5 P-Clip Rubber Lined Ø5mm Pack of 25

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£10.99
Free Delivery

Sealey PCJ5 P-Clip Rubber Lined Ø5mm Pack of 25

In stock
£11.03
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Pipe Clip Rubber Lined

Cheapest offer

The Sealey 5mm Pipe Clip is the smallest in the range, designed for securing delicate cables, small bore tubing and miniature piping used in precision engineering, electronics and light automotive applications. This rubber-lined P-clip accommodates 5mm diameter materials, making it ideal for sensor wiring, brake pipe branches and instrumentation tubing where gentle yet secure fixing is crucial to prevent damage. Manufactured to DIN 3016 standards with protective zinc plating, this compact clip provides reliable corrosion resistance whilst the rubber lining cushions fragile cables and small pipes against vibration and chafing. The standard 8mm bolt hole allows straightforward mounting to panels, brackets or chassis components using common fasteners. Supplied in packs of 25, these clips are perfect for electronics workshops, automotive technicians and precision engineering applications requiring multiple fixing points. Features and Benefits: • 5mm size perfect for delicate sensor wiring
£6.49
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey SHCSS1X Hose Clip Stainless Steel Ø35-51mm Pack of 10
£11.96
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Hose Clip Tool VS1663 Remote Action
£22.38
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey 15mm Air Line Pipe Clips Pack of 20
£14.88
Compare 8 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sealey Pipe Clip CAS28PC 28mm Pack of 20
£19.26
Compare 8 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sealey 22mm Pipe Clip For Air Supply Ring Main System - Pack Of 20 Cas22Pc
£16.34
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00