Sonic Energy Solid Body Kalimba - 8 notes in C Major - For Meditation, Yoga, Percussion - Sapele Wood - Including Ribbon (KL8MINI)

Meinl 8 Notes Solid Mini Kalimba

Meinl Sonic Energy Mini Kalimba C Major 8-Notes Sapele

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£17.50
Delivery from £2.99

Sonic Energy Solid Body Kalimba - 8 notes in C Major - For Meditation, Yoga, Percussion - Sapele Wood - Including Ribbon (KL8MINI)

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.50
Delivery from £4.49

Meinl Sonic Energy Mini Kalimba C Major 8-Notes, Sapele

Cheapest Price
1 day
£17.50
Delivery from £5.48

Sonic Energy Solid Body Kalimba - 8 notes in C Major - For Meditation, Yoga, Percussion - Sapele Wood - Including Ribbon (KL8MINI)

In stock
£24.48
Free Delivery

Similar products

Meinl 8 Notes Solid Zebrawood Kalim.
£20.70
Compare 5 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Meinl Sonic Energy 10" Compact Steel Tongue Drum, D Minor, 8 Notes, 43
£86.00
Compare 4 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
Meinl Sonic Energy 10" Compact Steel Tongue Drum B Minor, 8 Notes, 432
£86.00
Compare 6 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
Sonic Energy Solid Body Kalimba - 8 notes in C Major - For Meditation, Yoga, Percussion - Sapele Wood - Including Ribbon (KL8MINI)

Cheapest offer

Thumb piano - Creating mindful moments is child’s play with this instrument Harmonic tones - The 8 metal tongues are harmonic in themselves and tuned to the key of C major Intuitive playing - This kalimba can be played with no previous musical knowledge Travel instrument - This small kalimba made from sapele wood can be taken anywhere Accessories included - The ribbon that comes with the thumb piano makes it a nice accessory
£17.50
amazon.co.uk