CLASSIC WOVEN STICK BAG MEINL

Meinl Classic Woven Stick Bag Gray

CLASSIC WOVEN STICK BAG MEINL

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.50
Free Delivery

Meinl Stick Bag, Heather Gray MCSBGY

Cheapest Price
1 day
£25.50
Delivery from £5.48

Meinl Classic Woven Stick Bag Heather Grey

1 day
£26.65
Delivery from £2.49

Meinl Classic Woven Stick Bag, Heather Grey

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.25
Delivery from £8.95

CLASSIC WOVEN STICK BAG MEINL

In stock
£34.20
Free Delivery

CLASSIC WOVEN STICK BAG MEINL

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.12
Free Delivery

CLASSIC WOVEN STICK BAG MEINL

In stock
£36.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Meinl Classic Woven Stick Bag Black
£23.90
Compare 8 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Meinl Classic Woven Cymbal Bag 22” MCCB22MO
£74.00
Compare 4 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
Meinl Classic Woven Stick Bag, Mocca Tweed
£25.50
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
CLASSIC CYMBAL BAG 22" MEINL
£74.00
Compare 6 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
Meinl 22” Classic Woven Cymbal & Stick Bag Black
£99.00
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £1.99
CLASSIC WOVEN STICK BAG MEINL

Cheapest offer

Rugged build, timeless look - our ultra-durable, heavyweight 600D woven polyester exterior fabric is backed with a PVC lining for extra toughness and structure; plus, it features durable suede leather accents and decorative stitching that look outstanding Intuitive organization - inside are 5 pockets to organize many drumsticks, brushes, rods and mallets (4 large gusseted pockets and 1 bonus pocket on the binding); plus, there are 4 smaller accessory pockets to accommodate parts, tools or sound effects External quick access pocket - for quick access storage, the deep exterior pocket is sized for common accessories, parts and tools, and it zips shut to secure items; this pocket has gusseted sides that expand to fit more gear inside
£25.50
amazon.co.uk