Meinl Cymbals HCS Bronze Hihat Cymbal 15 inch (Video) for Drum Set (38,10cm) - Pair - B8 Bronze, Traditional Finish, Made in Germany (HCSB15H)

Meinl HCS Bronze 15" Hi-Hats

Meinl Cymbals HCS Bronze Hihat Cymbal 15 inch (Video) for Drum Set (38,10cm) - Pair - B8 Bronze, Traditional Finish, Made in Germany (HCSB15H)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£150.00
Free Delivery

Meinl HCS Bronze 15" Hi-Hats

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£150.00
Free Delivery

Meinl HCS Bronze 15" Hi Hat Cymbals & Premier Artist Hi-Hat Stand

21 days
£159.00
Free Delivery

Meinl HCS Bronze 15" Hi-Hats & Gear4music Stand Black

1 day
£165.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Meinl 13" HCS Bronze Hi-Hat
£77.00
Compare 5 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Meinl Cymbals HCS Bronze Bell High Cymbal 8 inch (Video) for Drum Set (20,32cm) B8 Bronze, Traditional Finish, Made in Germany (HCSB8BH)
Free Delivery
Meinl Cymbals HCS Bronze Ride Cymbal 20 inch (Video) for Drum Set (50,80cm) B8 Bronze, Traditional Finish, Made in Germany (HCSB20R)
Free Delivery
Meinl Cymbals HCS SCS1 Ultimate Special Cymbal Set, Bronze
£429.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Meinl Cymbals HCS Bronze Ride Medium Heavy Cymbal 20 inch (Video) for Drum Set (50,80cm) B8 Bronze, Traditional Finish, Made in Germany (HCSB20MHR)
Free Delivery
Meinl Cymbals HCS Bronze Hihat Cymbal 15 inch (Video) for Drum Set (38,10cm) - Pair - B8 Bronze, Traditional Finish, Made in Germany (HCSB15H)

Cheapest offer

HCS Bronze Hihat - feature an extremely wide dynamic spectrum with a lively, warm sound - They deliver a brilliant open hihat sound and a crisp chick B8 bronze alloy - HCS Bronze cymbals are designed for beginners who are just starting or players looking to expand - the B8 bronze alloy is fully lathed for a refined, bright and clear response Made in Germany with green energy - These cymbals feature the Meinl stamp and a small laser engraved logo with the text: Made in Germany - Our Meinl Cymbals Factory in Gutenstetten runs on green energy Full range of sounds - unique to this price range, HCS Bronze cymbals offer all of the cymbal types and sizes normally found in professional set ups to beginners - any sound option is within reach Match your heros - Meinl Cymbals are used by professional drummers like Benny Greb, Mike Johnston, Craig Reynolds, Stu Fagen and Robert Sput Searight drum kit cymbal hihat hi hat high 15 inch cymbles cymbals drumkit kids children drumset musical instruments gifts cymbol cymbols drumming learn accessories drums drumset percussion
amazon.co.uk