Meinl PSUBCAJ6B Pickup Subw. Cajon

Meinl Percussion Pickup Vertical Subwoofer Cajon - With Pickup and Bass Reflex Channel - Wood, Black /Natural (PSUBCAJ6B)

Meinl PSUBCAJ6B Pickup Subw. Cajon

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£215.00
Free Delivery

Meinl Percussion Pickup Vertical Subwoofer Cajon - With Pickup and Bass Reflex Channel - Wood, Black /Natural (PSUBCAJ6B)

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£215.00
Free Delivery

Meinl Percussion Subwoofer Cajon Baltic Birch

33 days
£257.00
Free Delivery

Meinl Percussion Pickup Vertical Subwoofer Cajon - With Pickup and Bass Reflex Channel - Wood, Black /Natural (PSUBCAJ6B)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£260.26
Free Delivery

Similar products

Meinl Large Pickup Kalimpa - African Brown
£99.90
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Meinl 17 Notes Pickup Kalimba Acacia
£68.00
Compare 3 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Meinl Woodcraft Pickup Cajon
£163.00
Compare 3 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Meinl PSUBCAJ6B Pickup Subw. Cajon

Cheapest offer

Meinl PSUBCAJ6B Pickup Subw. Cajon, Cajon with Pickup, Playing surface: Baltic birch wood (Betula Pendula), Body: Black lacquered MDF, Internal bass reflex channel with front opening, Fixed snares, Piezo pickup with volume and tone control, Output: 6.3 mm Jack, Dimensions (W x D x H): 39 x 29 x 49 cm
£215.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)