Meinl Snarecraft Cajon 100 Green B.

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£96.00
Delivery from £8.90

Meinl Snarecraft 100 Series Cajon Green Burst

1 day
£113.50
Delivery from £1.99

Meinl SC100GRB Snarecraft 100 Cajon Green Burst - Cajon

In stock
£116.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Meinl Snarecraft Cajon 80 Baltic
£82.00
Compare 3 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Meinl Snarecraft Prof. Cajon Ash
£171.00
Compare 3 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Meinl Snarecraft Prof. Cajon Walnut
£163.00
Compare 4 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Meinl Snarecraft Cajon 80 Ash
£88.00
Compare 4 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90

Cheapest offer

Meinl Snarecraft Cajon 100 Green B., Cajon, Special Edition, Body and playing surface made of birch wood, Two built-in snare wires, Rounded edges for a pleasant playing feel, Dimensions (H x W x D): 50 x 30 x 30 cm, Model: SC100GRB, Colour: Green Burst
£96.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.